The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/7/2018
CSI5* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
60
7/5/2018 - 7/7/2018
5.36
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Staut LORENZO SF 0 69.04 $57,620.01
2 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT HOLST 0 71.42 $34,921.22
3 Penelope Leprevost GAIN LINE SF 0 71.84 $26,190.91
4 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY HANN 0 73.16 $17,460.61
5 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL AES 0 74.63 $10,476.36
6 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO SWB 0 76.17 $7,857.27
7 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z AES 0 76.76 $5,238.18
8 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC ZANG 0 76.81 $4,365.15
9 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE SF 0 77.15 $3,492.12
10 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE HOLST 0 77.37 $3,492.12
11 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 SATHU 0 78.2 $1,746.06
12 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W HOLST 0 78.63 $1,746.06
13 Alberto Zorzi CONTANGA 3 DUTCH WARM 0 78.72 $301.04
14 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS OS 0 79.08 $301.04
15 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL ZANG 0 79.13 $301.04
16 Beezie Madden COACH SF 0 79.19
17 Jos Verlooy IGOR HOLSTEINER 0 79.51
18 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA BWP 0 79.83
19 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z KWPN 0 79.86
20 Cameron Hanley QUIREX ZANG 0 80.35
21 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS HOLST 0 80.44
22 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS SF 0 81.57
23 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO SF 0 82.63
24 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 1 84.76
25 Julien Epaillard QUEDGE DEENNE SF 4 69.85
26 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S SF 4 70.94
27 Lorenzo De Luca JEUNESSE VAN 'T PARADIJS SP 4 71.33
28 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM BWP 4 71.95
28 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN HOLST 4 71.95
30 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY SF 4 75.39
31 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP KWPN 4 75.67
32 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z BWP 4 76.8
33 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V ZANG 4 76.95
34 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 AES 4 77.06
35 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE HOLST 4 77.86
36 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT SF 4 78.48
37 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN WESTF 4 78.71
38 Philip Houston CHALANDA SWB 4 78.74
39 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU OS 4 79.16
40 Nayel Nassar LUTZ WESTF 4 79.9
41 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G WESTPHALIA 4 81.28
42 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION SWB 4 81.36
43 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO BWP 4 82.9
44 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE HOLST 5 83.07
45 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF ZANG 5 83.69
46 Scott Brash HELLO FOREVER AES 8 75.29
47 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE OLDBG 8 80.32
48 Lillie Keenan SUPER SOX SF 8 82.56
49 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON HANN 9 84.2
50 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K SF 9 86.91
51 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 HANN 10 88.39
52 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS KWPN 11 91.55
53 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN ZANG 12 73.65
54 Nicolas Delmotte VAGABOND DE LA POMME KWPN 12 81.37
55 Jennifer Gates DOLINN SBS 12 82.46
56 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS KWPN 14 87.91
57 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH BWP Ret
57 Jane Richard Philips FOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP CH Ret
57 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER BWP Ret
57 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY BWP Ret