Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ORNAGO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 21, 2022
Week 2021-31
11/28/2021
CSI2* ORNAGO - ORNAGO, ITA
49
11/24/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elin Ott NANU II SF 0 0 36.24 $7,939.17
2 Pius Schwizer BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR HOLST 0 0 37.21 $6,351.33
3 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 0 0 37.94 $4,763.50
4 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO SWB 0 0 38.91 $3,175.67
5 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 0 0 40.46 $2,222.97
6 Karine Christen Gerber VAHINE DE QUERENA 0 0 45.46 $1,746.62
7 Alessandro Colombo CALINDRA FZ 1 0 49.06 $1,270.27
8 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 1 1 50.2 $952.70
9 Paul Estermann FLEUR SINAA-A BWP 0 4 36.14 $952.70
10 Andreas Brenner SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA 0 4 37.53 $793.92
11 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 0 4 39.31 $793.92
12 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 4 0 45.15 $793.92
13 Alberto Boscarato QUIRAMA IL PALAZZETTO ZANG 4 6 56.26 $122.14
14 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ SI 4
15 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST SF 4
16 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE 4
17 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE OS 4
18 Greta Lepratti MERCY VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 4
19 Jennifer Jaritz NEKTINI 4
20 Michele Previtali CYBINKA 4
21 Annina Zuger BATMAN D'AIGUILLY 4
22 Francesco Turturiello MONTELLINO 2 5
23 Andrea Castrichella VANGELIS DE BUISSY 5
24 Michol Del Signore HAILY 5
25 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 8
26 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA 8
27 Ludovica Lo Bosco ZANTA Z ASSI 8
28 Roberto Previtali COME ON SEMILLY 8
29 Camilla Bassan LASCO VAN DE GANZENAKKER 8
30 Theo Muff COLIN 43 8
31 Andrea Herck NUCARO 8
32 Philipp Zuger CANTATA II 8
33 Filippo Gasca Queirazza SALTO 77 HOLST 8
34 Linda Bratomi CADEAU Z ZANG 9
35 Daphne Ratzel DOLCE DEL COLLE 9
36 Francesco Giuli Franzoni CON MAR 9
37 Felix Schwitzer CORNETTA 12
38 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 12
39 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GALILEO DELLA CACCIA 12
40 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 12
41 Simone Zaraffi DORUS SI 13
42 Tiziana Baumann SD CHAMACO KWPN 16
43 Beatrice Bacchetta CANTER DELLA CACCIA 17
44 Valentina Biglietti UTEM DE QUINTIN Ret
44 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z SF Ret
44 Peter Bleiker Jr. BABALOU Ret
44 Arielle Baldini LACOSTE Ret
44 Alain Jufer CORNET MM Ret
44 Ariane Muff TIRANO LANDAIS WESTF Ret