Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ORNAGO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/21/2021
CSI2* ORNAGO - ORNAGO, ITA
48
2/18/2021 - 2/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS 0 0 41.17 $7,939.17
2 Harry Allen GUINNESS SBS 0 0 42.56 $6,351.33
3 Sven Fehnl VENTAGO 0 0 43.05 $4,763.50
4 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 0 0 44.18 $3,175.67
5 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 0 0 44.26 $2,222.97
6 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 4 42.11 $1,746.62
7 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF SF 0 4 44.5 $1,270.27
8 Aurelia Loser MOLLY MALLONE Z 4 0 45.12 $952.70
9 Emily Mason THE SINNER 0 4 45.93 $952.70
10 Thibaut Keller ARLEY DE VAYRIE OS 0 4 46.55 $793.92
11 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEU 4 4 45.27 $793.92
12 Ariane Muff HOT LIPS 0 8 46.67 $793.92
13 Peter Bleiker Jr. BABALOU 4
14 Shanice Eberhart KAY LEE VAN DE MEULENBERG 4
15 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA 4
16 Hans-Dieter Dreher BERLINDA 4
17 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE ZIDP 4
18 Audrey Geiser JORDANA VAN HET VELPEDAL WELS 4
19 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 4
20 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME ZANG 4
21 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST HOLST 4
22 Martin Kuhnis KALIEF DE BRINCO 4
23 Arnaud Martin QUIN VON WORRENBERG Z 4
24 Andreas Rohner ARGENTO DE BEAUFOUR 4
25 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GALILEO DELLA CACCIA 5
26 Neri Pieraccini ARPEGE DE CARLES 5
27 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 8
28 Laure Perrenoud CONAN DES PRES 8
29 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA 8
30 Felix Schwitzer CORNETTA WESTF 8
31 Geraldine Straumann QUINTANA DE CAPITOL 8
32 Jordan Schoch UNE TRYADE ALL WESTF 8
33 Giulia Colosimo BRICCO SF 9
34 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N SWB 9
35 Severin Hillereau MEIBLOEM VD DONKHOEVE 9
36 Georgina Leimer CANARO 9
37 Sofia Manzetti BOMBAY DE BEAUFOUR HANN 12
38 Giorgio Sacco HUMMER CL 12
39 Shirel Schornoz OBAMA DU SOUFFLET 12
40 Beatrice Bacchetta CANTER DELLA CACCIA 13
41 Goraldine Darrer CAPE CANAVERAL IV 13
42 Camilla Bassan LASCO VAN DE GANZENAKKER HANN 17
43 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 Ret
43 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA HANN Ret
43 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES KWPN Ret
43 Noah Keller EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS Eli
43 Theo Muff COLIN 43 Ret
43 Chantal Klingenberg KALIENTE DU PRINTEMPS Ret