US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 10th in recognition of National Indigenous Peoples' Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
8/15/2021
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
49
8/11/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.99
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 0 0 37.83 $30,535.25
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SCHAECK HOLST 0 0 38.27 $24,428.20
3 Kendra Claricia Brinkop MALIBU DE MUZE 0 0 39.11 $18,321.15
4 Angelie Von Essen ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 0 0 40.5 $12,214.10
5 Gilles Thomas KONAK 1 $8,549.87
6 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF BWP 1 $6,717.76
7 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 4 $4,885.64
8 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH SWEDISH WA 4 $3,664.23
9 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 4 $3,664.23
10 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 4 $3,053.53
11 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON 5 $3,053.53
12 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL KWPN 5 $3,053.53
13 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z 5 $152.68
14 Marie Valdar Longem ECHO DE VIRTON 5
15 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 5
16 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 8
17 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z HOLSTEINER 8
18 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 8
19 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 8
20 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 9
21 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 9
22 Katharina Offel HEARST DB ZANG 9
23 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 9
24 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z KWPN 9
25 Daniel Coyle LEGACY 12
26 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY ZANG 12
27 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 12
28 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 BWP 12
29 Bart Bles EL ROCCO 12
30 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 12
31 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 13
32 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H WESTF 13
33 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM 13
34 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES 13
35 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 13
36 Karen Polle CELINE 13
37 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW MECKLENBUR 16
38 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK SWB 17
39 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 18
40 Denis Lynch VISA Z 20
41 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK Ret
41 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE Ret
41 Omer Karaevli CANTATE BWP Ret
41 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR Ret
41 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Ret
41 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS Ret
41 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT OS Ret
41 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN Ret
41 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN Ret