Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
12/5/2021
CSI2* OPGLABEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
60
12/2/2021 - 12/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Janika Sprunger CARLOTTA 276 HOLST 0 0 32.75 $7,755.95
2 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 0 0 33.81 $6,204.76
3 Tristan Guisson NATURELLE VH LEGITAHOF Z HOLST 0 0 34.29 $4,653.57
4 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 0 4 38.1 $3,102.38
5 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 1 $2,171.67
6 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 1 $1,706.31
7 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF HOLST 1 $1,240.95
8 Efe Siyahi LACASINO 2 $930.71
9 Gert-Jan Hubrechts HELANTA OLDENBURG 2 $930.71
10 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4 $775.60
11 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA 4 $775.60
12 Anna-Elisa Schafer MILLAR VAN 'T BREEMHOF ZANGERSHEI 4 $775.60
13 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 4 $152.68
14 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 4 $152.68
15 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 4 $152.68
16 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON BWP 4
17 Joao Victor Castro NIKITA DU ROTON 4
18 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli DANNA RJ 4
19 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 4
20 Eleonore Lambilliotte CAMILLO Z 4
21 Douglas Lindelow CHARLIE'S WAY 4
22 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH 4
23 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 5
24 Robert Whitaker VERMENTO 5
25 Nicola Pohl DAKOTA 5
26 Sabine Olsson TURBO 5
27 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 5
28 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 5
29 Bertram Allen EMPOLI DE CHAMPLOUE 5
30 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 8
31 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z SF 8
32 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF ZANG 8
32 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE HANN 8
34 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 8
35 Donald Whitaker FEODINA 8
36 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
37 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 8
38 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 8
39 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 9
40 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z BWP 9
41 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 9
42 Carlos De La Malla MALBEC DE BRANDEGEM 9
43 Giampiero Garofalo CAIAM D'IVRAIE 9
44 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 9
45 Johnatan Tassignon MAKE MY DAY PACOLET 9
46 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 9
47 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM 12
48 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON KWPN 12
49 Stanislav Teder SHELBY BWP 13
50 Harry Allen CROSSBAR MELLONI 13
51 Elisa Strubbe THIJSSEN SR Z 13
52 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE 13
52 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 13
54 Cederick Deknudt GLENN 13
55 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 16
56 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 16
57 Sven Joseph Hadley UIDAM 17
58 Hannes Ahlmann CARACAS 105 21
59 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 Ret
59 Christopher Smith CASSINIS CHAPLIN Ret