Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/30/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
65
4/29/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA 0 0 36.91 $7,755.95
2 Kara Chad FIREFLY W 0 0 36.94 $6,204.76
3 Matthew Sampson CURRAGHGRAIGUE OBOS FLIGHT 0 0 38.28 $4,653.57
4 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z 0 0 39.05 $3,102.38
5 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 0 0 39.39 $2,171.67
6 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 0 0 40.82 $1,706.31
7 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY ZANG 1 $1,240.95
8 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO 1 $930.71
9 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 1 $930.71
10 Doron Kuipers GABRI 1 $775.60
11 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 1 $775.60
12 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 1 $775.60
13 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIDELIUS G 2 $152.68
14 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 4 $152.68
15 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 4 $152.68
16 Frank Schuttert HORSE GYM'S CAROLINA SWEDISH WA 4 $152.68
17 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 4 $152.68
18 Kevin Thornton CARRERAS 4
19 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE NRPS 4
20 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 4
21 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER KWPN 4
22 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO KWPN 4
23 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 5
24 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE HOLSTEINER 5
25 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 5
26 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO 5
27 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE OS 5
28 Alberto Zorzi EMMYLOU 5
29 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 6
30 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT ZANG 6
31 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 7
32 Sally Hopkinson ERUNELLA D 7
33 Henrik Von Eckermann HERA DE LANDETTE II 8
34 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME DUTCH WARM 8
35 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG SBS 8
36 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 8
37 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 8
38 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR ZANG 8
39 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 8
40 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 8
41 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 8
42 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 8
43 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 8
44 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON 9
45 Georgina Harvey DIABLESSE KWPN 9
46 Alex David Gill HABITAT BP 9
47 Stefanie Carroll ELLYETTE HH 9
48 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 12
49 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 13
50 Anna Power TAHICLAUD 13
51 Viktor Daem GHOST Z 14
52 Efe Siyahi QUE BUENO DE HUS Z 15
53 Kim Couwenberg FITONIA AC ZANG 16
54 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 16
55 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS 16
56 Clara Hallundbaek CA PIAVE 16
57 Chloe Vranken TAHIS DU MASURE 17
58 Dayro Arroyave TINTIN SF 22
59 Jeffrey Schmitz DENVER DE LIEBRI Z 22
60 Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S 24
61 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE 25
62 Anthony Philippaerts HURRICANE OS Ret
62 Gilles Nuytens COPIAPO Z BWP Ret
62 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K Ret
62 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 Eli