Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
12/4/2020
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
69
12/3/2020 - 12/6/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 0 0 34.17 $7,241.03
2 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST 0 0 34.7 $5,792.82
3 Erica Swartz JOVITA 0 0 36.35 $4,344.61
4 Niels Bruynseels LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO 0 0 36.96 $2,896.41
5 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 0 37.15 $2,027.48
6 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN BWP 0 0 37.22 $1,593.02
7 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 37.34 $1,158.56
8 Monique Van Den Broek BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE ZANG 0 0 37.81 $868.92
9 Alexander Housen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO 0 4 34.51 $868.92
10 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER BWP 0 4 35.09 $724.10
11 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z 0 4 35.34 $724.10
12 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE ZANG 0 4 35.86 $724.10
13 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE ISH 0 4 38.85 $142.54
14 Pieter Devos COMME-LAUDE W 0 4 42.37 $142.54
15 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CHAP II 0 4 44.51 $142.54
16 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 4 45.95 $142.54
17 Johnny Pals CUKUTA OLDBG 0 8 35.81 $142.54
18 Natalia Czernik EVERDI 0 WD
18 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 0 WD
20 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 1
21 Ferdinand Kahn BERNIE 16 1
22 Bassem Hassan Mohammed SIROCCO 1
23 Jake Andrew Elliott DJANGO BLUE AES 1
24 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF OS 1
25 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE BWP 1
26 Niels Bulthuis KEPI VERT DU BUISSON Z 4
27 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 4
28 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 4
29 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 4
30 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z BWP 4
31 Alison Barton ROMA IV 4
32 Hedda Wallin CARRERO T Z 4
33 Lara Postillon CONKANNAN PS 4
34 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z 4
35 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING 5
36 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 5
37 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 5
38 Joanna Rosicka CARIBOU 5
39 Caroline Poels-Devos JUST ME D 5
40 Hannes Symons CENDRILLON DU RUISSEAU Z 5
41 Evelina Tovek HOLLYWOOD V 5
42 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 5
43 Nando De Miranda INDIGO VAN HET LINDENHOF 5
44 Maria Louise Kingsrod URIOSO DE LAUME 8
45 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT SF 8
46 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF SWB 8
47 Robinson Maupiler MONCLER VAN OVERIS 8
48 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D'AUGUSTIJN 8
49 Ruby Fryer HALLMARK 8
50 Andreas Lootus SIMONE 8
51 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 9
52 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 SBS 9
53 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 9
54 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB SBS 9
55 Benjamin Wulschner CHACCOBEL 9
56 Michal Tyszko COLINERO 9
57 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 10
58 Irma Karlsson CHACCO STARA 12
59 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE OS 12
60 Oliver Tuff NIGHT OF GLORY O.L. 12
61 Stephanie Holmen CASH DU TALUS BWP 12
62 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z 12
63 Cathrine Tonna CHLOE Z 13
64 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 13
65 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO BWP 13
66 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA HOLST 19
67 Niels Fockaert DOC DI VILLAGANA BWP 22
68 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER Ret
68 Christian Weier NIMIUS Ret