Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/18/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
43
7/14/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 0 0 40.13 $7,755.95
2 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 0 0 41.08 $6,204.76
3 Adir Dias De Abreu HUMBERTO ASK OS 0 0 42.48 $4,653.57
4 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 0 0 42.64 $3,102.38
5 Bruno Martins Costa ELCAVIO PS 0 0 42.98 $2,171.67
6 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 43.06 $1,706.31
7 Kasper H. Hansen BALOU BWP 0 0 45.74 $1,240.95
8 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 0 4 40.25 $930.71
9 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE BWP 0 4 42.19 $930.71
10 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 0 4 44.56 $775.60
11 Celine Friess CLASSIC FASHION 2 4 $775.60
12 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY 4 $775.60
13 Filip Agren H&M CUE CHANNA 42 4
14 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL SWB 4
15 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW 4
16 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
17 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 ZANG 4
18 Sven Fehnl VENTAGO 4
19 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 5
20 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 5
21 Nicola Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE 5
22 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 5
23 Conor Drain CRISTO 8
24 Rie Rose Lindegren Roed EMBAIA M 8
25 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 8
26 Kristian Skovrider NOW AND EVER 8
27 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES 8
28 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 8
28 William Walker USTINO 8
30 Ruben Romp UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN 8
31 Frederick Troschke CEMAL SF 9
32 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 9
33 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF KWPN 9
34 Arne Van Heel INCHIDEE TARPANIA 12
35 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 13
36 Saskia Huylebroek LENNOX VAN DE ZESHOEK OLDBG 13
37 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 13
38 Marcel Wegfahrt CHACCO'S KID PS OLDENBURG 21
39 Sarah Moser-Noujaim CASCADA 21
40 Anna Szary Ziebicka LUCIANO Ret
40 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN Ret
40 Charlotte Van Duppen DREAMCATCHER Z Ret
40 Michal Ziebicki IGOR E Ret