Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/7/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
60
2/3/2021 - 2/7/2021
1.38
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER BWP 0 0 37.67 $7,755.95
2 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W 0 0 37.73 $6,204.76
3 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 0 0 39.4 $4,653.57
4 Ricardo Valadas Coelho HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z HOLST 0 0 40.51 $3,102.38
5 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z 0 0 40.8 $2,171.67
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 0 4 37.08 $1,706.31
7 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND SF 0 4 37.23 $1,240.95
8 Gregory Cottard BIBICI BWP 1 $930.71
9 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z 1 $930.71
10 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS SF 1 $775.60
11 Efe Siyahi QUE BUENO DE HUS Z 1 $775.60
12 Niels Bulthuis CHICHARITO LS ZANG 1 $775.60
13 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 1 $152.68
14 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 2 $152.68
15 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 4 $152.68
16 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE WESTF 4
17 Alex David Gill GOGO 4
18 Maximilian Lill G BREAKER 4
19 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 4
20 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
21 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 4
22 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 5
23 Melanie Gelin DREAM VAN GENERHESE HOLST 5
24 Tom Schellekens FIARABO SBS 5
25 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 KWPN 5
26 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 5
27 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU 5
28 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 5
29 Maikel Van der Vleuten LARCONE 5
30 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN 5
31 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z BWP 5
32 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY 5
33 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 5
34 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 5
35 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 6
36 Emil Hallundbaek PARIS 8
37 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN SWB 8
38 Omer Karaevli CANTATE SF 8
39 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 8
40 Sofia Kroon FIANA DSP 9
41 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 9
42 Tim Hoster TRUE GRIT 9
43 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 9
44 Niels Fockaert FOKKER 50 9
45 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 10
46 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON 13
47 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN'T EIGENLO 13
48 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 13
49 Iris Michels EGGCELENT KWPN 13
50 Francois Brichart ULTIMO DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN 17
51 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER ZANG 17
52 Marie Skei CREDENDO KWPN 21
53 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV HOLST Ret
53 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER HOLST Ret
53 Ludger Beerbaum MILA Ret
53 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA Ret
53 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. Ret
53 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO Eli
53 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER BWP Ret
53 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' KWPN Ret