Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/2/2020
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
57
1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 0 0 35.57 $7,241.03
2 Abdel Said FREESTYLE KWPN 0 0 37.6 $5,792.82
3 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE SI 0 0 38.45 $4,344.61
4 Andreas Kreuzer CASCORRADO KWPN 0 0 45.99 $2,896.41
5 Kevin Staut BON JOVI IN LIVE 0 4 38.02 $2,027.48
6 Emanuele Gaudiano CRACK BALOU 0 4 39.03 $1,593.02
7 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER 0 4 39.89 $1,158.56
8 Brecht Goossens I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO 0 4 39.92 $868.92
9 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS 0 WD $868.92
10 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA SF 1 $724.10
11 Natalia Belova COSIMO 48 1 $724.10
12 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J HOLST 1 $724.10
13 Cecilie Hatteland ALEX WESTF 1 $142.54
14 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM KWPN 1 $142.54
15 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE 1 $142.54
16 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL BWP 4
17 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN BWP 4
18 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK 4
19 Elin Ott REMIX KWPN 4
20 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z 4
21 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS ZANG 4
22 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 4
23 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 4
24 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 4
25 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACLADINE BWP 4
26 Wilm Vermeir BIG LORD CARTHAGO WESTF 4
27 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA 4
28 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 4
29 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 4
30 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE WARMBLOOD 4
31 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 5
32 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z 8
33 Zak Beesley NOVITA JOVIAL Z 8
34 Alaa Mayssara DAMIRA D 8
35 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z KWPN 8
36 Sofia Kroon FIANA 8
37 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 8
38 Clarissa Lyra BURJA SWB 8
39 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 8
40 Frank Schuttert CLAUS DIETER BWP 8
41 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S HOLST 9
42 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 9
43 Arne Van Heel DONALD 9
44 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST 9
45 Matheus Correa ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO 12
46 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 12
47 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z KWPN 13
48 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom ETOS HBC 15
49 Niels Kersten AMERICAN KWPN 24
50 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH Ret
50 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN Ret
50 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' BWP Ret
50 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY BWP Ret
50 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL AES Ret
50 Helen Tredwell SEBASTIAN VII BWP Ret
56 Signe Skei CREDENDO AES Eli
56 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST Eli