Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/21/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
69
4/18/2019 - 4/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE KWPN 0 0 36.6 $7,127.00
2 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE BWP 0 0 37.06 $5,701.60
3 Anna Maria Kuhlmann JULIA'S DIAMOND PRINCESS HOLST 0 0 40.17 $4,276.20
4 Bart Van Der Maat OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 0 4 38.4 $2,850.80
5 Elisah Aarts EGANE 0 4 39.38 $1,995.56
6 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 0 4 39.58 $1,567.94
7 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA SCSL 0 8 49.51 $1,140.32
8 Willem Greve FARO HOLST 1 $855.24
9 Yuri Mansur Guerios CASANTOS 1 $855.24
10 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H KWPN 1 $712.70
11 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER KWPN 2 $712.70
12 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z WESTF 4 $712.70
13 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN ZANG 4 $142.54
14 Kelly Vandousselaere FOR PASSION D IVE Z 4 $142.54
15 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE ZANG 4 $142.54
16 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen ELLE DORADO 4 $142.54
17 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 4 $142.54
18 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE SF 4 $142.54
19 Rachel Steffen BRICCO 4
20 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO SWB 4
21 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 4
22 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR 4
23 Nicola Pohl DIEGO SBS 4
24 Timothy Hendrix KIMMEL SCF KWPN 5
25 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES 5
26 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 5
27 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 5
28 Juri Sokolovski KATALEIS ISOLDE BWP 5
29 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO 5
30 Emelie Hugoson-Feldt TURMALIN 1202 KWPN 5
31 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT SWB 5
32 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO KWPN 5
33 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN 5
34 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE BWP 6
35 Evie Buller CILIJA OS 6
36 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN HOLST 6
37 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z ZFDP 8
38 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA 8
39 Martin Reznicek CHANYA 8
40 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 8
41 Michael Hughes BALDUR 75 KWPN 8
42 Connor Drain FOREVER OS 8
43 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR KWPN 8
44 Jack Ryan MONEYBROOM DANCER BWP 8
45 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW ISH 8
46 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN HOLST 9
47 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA 9
48 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON 9
49 Milan Lamers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT OLDBG 9
50 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M BWP 9
51 Matias Larocca DIABLO BLANCO KWPN 9
52 Przemyslaw Konopacki FRIAR M OS 12
53 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL KWPN 12
54 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD 13
55 Nicholai Lindbjerg COSTA RICA BWP 13
56 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY NWB 13
57 Johnny Pals ARCO DARCO Z 14
58 Sofia Westborg SUNNY VAN DE HUNTERS 17
59 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F 18
60 Adrien Bara CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 20
61 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES HOLST 22
62 Maximilian Schmid CARIM 11 SF 26
63 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z Ret
63 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK ZANG Ret
63 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE SF Ret
63 Markus Brinkmann KINGSTON VH AKENHOF ZANG Ret
63 You Zhang CAESAR Ret
63 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN ESHB Ret
69 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO BWP Eli