The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/5/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
78
6/2/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON KWPN 0 0 41.57 $6,524.75
2 Julie Welles CON TOUCH S ISH 0 0 41.66 $5,219.80
3 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE WESTF 0 0 41.91 $3,914.85
4 Roberto Previtali FLORETTE VH LAMBROECK BWP 0 0 42.08 $2,609.90
5 Samuel Hutton CONCHO BWP 0 0 42.21 $1,826.93
6 Johnny Pals WESSELINA HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.21 $1,435.44
7 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP 0 0 45.81 $1,043.96
8 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE BWP 0 4 39.73 $782.97
9 Philip Houston CHALANDA SF 0 4 43.74 $782.97
10 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO OS 0 4 56.51 $652.47
11 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR 0 8 46.78 $652.47
12 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG ISH 0 12 51.74 $652.47
13 Abdel Said ITCHY VH LAMBROECK BWP 0 WD $130.49
14 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET BWP 4 $130.49
15 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL 4 $130.49
16 Brent Gaublomme VALLEY KWPN 4 $130.49
17 Antonio Alfonso DARDINO 4 $130.49
18 Theo Simpson TOUCH OF CHILLI KWPN 4 $130.49
19 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL ISH 4 $130.49
20 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA KWPN 4
21 Robinson Maupiler TCHAO DE LA ROQUE UNIRE 4
22 Marie Longem BENITO SF 4
23 Frank Schuttert TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS KWPN 4
24 Yves Simon GRAND CRU VD MULLEGRACHT SF 4
25 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G BWP 4
26 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z KWPN 4
27 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA 4
28 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 BWP 4
29 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF KWPN 5
30 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 5
31 Emile Tacken CAS BWP 5
32 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO KWPN 5
33 Dominic Webb CAMBIO 5
34 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL HOLST 8
35 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA BWP 8
36 Antonia Andersson INOUK P BH 8
37 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA BELGIAN WA 8
38 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 8
39 Erika Lickhammer UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL HOLST 8
40 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR SF 8
41 Stephen Moore CREAM CARAMEL KWPN 8
42 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 8
43 Francois Wery JACKPOT SF 8
44 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE BWP 8
45 Guy Janssens EVERT OLDBG 9
46 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE KWPN 9
47 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX 9
48 Renek Rosenberg FRED HOLST 9
49 Pieter Devos GIN D HANN 10
50 Ugo Berrittella KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z BWP 12
51 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z 12
52 Marit Haarr Skollerud CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE ZANG 12
53 Cecile Hatteland G&C COUGAR Z WARMBLOOD 13
54 Sarah Toussaint USCHI ZANG 13
55 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA HOLST 14
56 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON 14
57 Manfredi Macchiarella DELSINO HANN 14
58 Mike Van Olst CASUALITY Z KWPN 16
59 Emre Celikkol ARDCO HERO ZANG 17
60 Przemyslaw Konopacki QUANTERO 2 SBS 17
61 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS 18
62 Marcel Wolf SIELLA BWP 20
63 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND OS 24
64 Thomas Whitaker EBELINA W SF Eli
64 David Murdoch SENOR D Eli
64 Evy Morssinkhof AUGUSTINUS LAN Eli
64 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE KWPN Eli
64 Anouk De Ruijter VEGAS SBS Eli
64 Frank Deckers JUSTIN 'E' Eli
70 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP Ret
70 Mauricio Ruiz VERONA VII Ret
70 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE KWPN Ret
70 Joanne Whitaker CONTENDRO STAR Ret
70 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS HANN Ret
70 Cedric Volo C LANO JT DSP Ret
70 Dominique Greeve D. AMELUSINA R 54 SBS Ret
70 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION KWPN Ret
70 Jens Vandenberk ELANO G KWPN Ret