Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/8/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
46
9/6/2021 - 9/8/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will BABALOU HD 0 0 29.42 $7,755.95
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CARTARO 2 0 0 30.98 $6,204.76
3 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 0 0 31.14 $4,653.57
4 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 0 0 31.23 $3,102.38
5 Urmas Raag VAN DAMME 0 0 31.67 $2,171.67
6 Emilia Housen NOUKIE Z 0 0 31.97 $1,706.31
7 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 ZANG 0 0 33.08 $1,240.95
8 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 4 31.77 $930.71
9 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM SF 0 4 32.45 $930.71
10 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO 0 4 33.62 $775.60
11 Cecilie Tofte CISMET 4 0 4 35.96 $775.60
12 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 0 4 38.64 $775.60
13 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 0 8 46.71
14 Alexander Housen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF 4
15 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z BWP 4
16 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS ZANG 4
17 Isabelle Gerfer CRONUS VA 4
18 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN 'T EIGENLO ZANG 4
19 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE 4
20 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 4
21 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z 4
22 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI 4
23 Tom Martens IWAN 4
24 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 4
25 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 4
26 Anna-Maria Grimm LORD AL BAHAR 4
27 Sanne Thijssen I'M HERE 4
28 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli CATALINA 4
29 Sacha Beghuin FUPTRICIA VAN BEEK OLDENBURG 4
30 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY KWPN 5
31 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z 8
32 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 8
33 Julie Welles UNDERCOVER ZANG 8
34 James Wilson L'AMOUR 8
35 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z HANN 9
36 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 12
37 Tereza Vesela FERRARI BWP 12
38 Geoffrey Cobbaut INTOX VAN GROENHOVE 12
39 Andrea Herck NUCARO BWP 12
40 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 12
41 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO ZANG 16
42 Julio Arias Cueva TAMINO AZ Ret
42 Lea De Coulon GOLDFINGER Z Eli
42 Nadege Janssen MERSEY VDB Ret
42 Morgane Dassio DYRKA DU CARRY Ret
42 Laurens Meynaerts CONCORDIA Z Ret