Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
1/9/2022
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
50
1/6/2022 - 1/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q BWP 0 0 43.46 $7,247.23
2 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 0 43.7 $5,797.78
3 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 0 0 44.18 $4,348.34
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH 0 0 44.42 $2,898.89
5 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 44.65 $2,029.22
6 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE BWP 0 0 44.69 $1,594.39
7 Tina Lund CARALLO 0 0 50.85 $1,159.56
8 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE 0 4 42.24 $869.67
9 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 0 4 42.57 $869.67
10 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 0 4 43.17 $724.72
11 Bertram Allen CARLO 454 0 4 43.2 $724.72
12 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z 0 4 43.87 $724.72
13 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 4 44.07 $142.10
14 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN SF 0 4 44.8
15 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z BH 0 4 45.46
16 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CRESSENDO BV Z 0 4 45.77
17 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 4 46.79
18 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 0 6 53.28
19 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 0 8 43.42
20 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 8 47.45
21 Alexis Goulet CORDICO SBS 0 8 47.83
22 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA 0 11 54.91
23 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS SF 4
24 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z 4
25 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ECHOS SON Z 4
26 Pia Reich PB STAGENTA 4
27 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z OS 4
28 Emma Bocken INCARO LS 4
29 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 4
30 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 4
31 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 4
32 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4
33 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z 4
34 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH SBS 4
35 Efe Siyahi LACASINO 4
36 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL OLDENBURG 5
37 Theresa Kroninger QUENTIN BWP 5
38 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P HOLST 8
39 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 8
40 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE 8
41 Wim Vinckx GENTLEMEN VAN LOHEKY 8
42 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z BWP 12
43 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE ZANG 12
44 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 BWP 12
45 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 12
46 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 16
47 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 22
48 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN Ret
48 Kim Keymis DIMAN O.H. Z Eli
48 Marthe Heudens KIARADO Ret