Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/31/2021
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
55
1/27/2021 - 1/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHARLIE HARPER BWP 0 0 35.22 $7,755.95
2 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 0 0 35.52 $6,204.76
3 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z RHEIN 0 0 36.37 $4,653.57
4 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 0 0 37.96 $3,102.38
5 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN OS 0 0 38.32 $2,171.67
6 Emanuele Camilli CHACCROUET 0 0 38.68 $1,706.31
7 Bart Bles FERNANDO- H 0 0 41.16 $1,240.95
8 James Billington HARWICH VDL WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.17 $930.71
9 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 0 4 35.7 $930.71
10 Jos Verlooy FABREGAS WESTF 0 4 36.47 $775.60
11 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 0 4 36.55 $775.60
12 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE BH 0 4 39.23 $775.60
13 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE 0 WD $152.68
14 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 1 $152.68
15 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 1
16 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 1
17 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 1
18 Denis Lynch CARAMBA 92 4
19 Francois Brichart ULTIMO DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN 4
20 Marcus Westergren CALMERE ZANG 4
21 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES SWB 4
22 Simon Delestre B M GRAN FANTASIA 4
23 Guido Hornesch KYRA 4
24 Omer Karaevli CANTATE 4
25 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN 4
26 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 BWP 5
27 Julio Arias Cueva MYLORD LES HAUTS Z HOLST 5
28 Efe Siyahi QUE BUENO DE HUS Z 5
29 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF ZANG 8
30 Michael Jung CHASANDRA 8
31 Robbert Ehrens ELENOOR 8
32 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO 8
33 Noora Forsten CON CAYA SWB 8
34 Emanuele Gaudiano CRACK BALOU DSP 9
35 Valentine Raulier ELITE DU CHENOIS 9
36 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini GIJS 9
37 Stella Rohlcke JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE 9
38 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE BWP 9
39 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK BWP 12
40 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV 12
41 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 HOLST 12
42 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab GALINA 13
43 Marie Skei CREDENDO 13
44 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR HOLST 13
45 Antonio Alfonso ENASCO FORTUNA 13
46 Leonie Jonigkeit QUERO 2 KWPN 22
47 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE Ret
47 Sofia Kroon FIANA OLDBG Ret
47 Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE Ret
47 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S Ret
47 Jens Vandenberk CALLAS AH Z Ret
47 Albert Zoer HALIFAX Ret
47 Iris Michels EGGCELENT Ret
47 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR Ret
47 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE Ret