Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLVIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 14, 2022
Week 2021-30
10/1/2021
CSI2* OLVIA - OLVIA, ESP
40
9/29/2021 - 10/3/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE SF 0 0 27.3 $7,786.49
2 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP 0 0 27.67 $6,229.19
3 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 0 28.14 $4,671.89
4 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG BWP 0 0 28.61 $3,114.60
5 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 0 0 28.82 $2,180.22
6 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE 0 0 29.15 $1,713.03
7 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT 0 0 29.43 $1,245.84
8 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 0 0 30.05 $934.38
9 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER HANN 0 0 30.06 $934.38
10 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond EDETTE KWPN 0 0 30.19 $778.65
11 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE KWPN 0 0 30.65 $778.65
12 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S ZANG 0 0 31.03 $778.65
13 Vladimir Tuganov GOOD MORNING B BRAND 0 0 31.12
14 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS 0 0 39.32
15 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert HERTOGIN VAN DE KOUBERG SI 0 0 39.7
16 Dani Waldman KATINKA DREE BOEKEN 0 4 31.33
17 Isabell Bengtsson HIEKE 0 4 32.92
18 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 0 4 33.44
19 Cecilie Tofte CISMET 4 0 4 35.56
20 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 0 4 37.18
21 Patrick Van der Schans GRANIET ES HOLST 0 8 28.98
22 Tobias Bremermann VICKY 216 0 8 32.44
23 Christopher Smith CASSINIS CHAPLIN HOLST 0 Eli
24 Sally Hopkinson ERUNELLA D HOLST 1
25 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 4
26 Felix Koller ZENON Z SF 4
27 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL ZANG 4
28 Clem McMahon PACATO 4
29 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH ISH 4
30 Peter Moloney CLEVER BOY JUN. 4
31 Coralie Maitre FLAWLESS 4
32 Stella Rohlcke DELINA AES 4
33 Mike Kawai SAXO DE LA COUR KWPN 4
34 Madee Schuttenbeld DORUS DU DOMAIN Z SF 5
35 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN ZANG 5
36 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z BELGIAN WA 5
37 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P ZANG 8
38 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K KWPN 9
39 Jamal Rahimov FLAMBEAU 18
40 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON Eli