Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLOMOUC GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/19/2021
CSI2*-W OLOMOUC - OLOMOUC, CZE
64
6/16/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bronislav Chudyba CORBIN BWP 0 0 34.79 $7,786.49
2 Marvin Jungel CAN JUMP 2 0 0 35.88 $6,229.19
3 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM HOLST 0 0 36.08 $4,671.89
4 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 0 0 36.44 $3,114.60
5 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON DSP 0 0 36.93 $2,180.22
6 Eszter Kalan GAREZA 0 0 39.31 $1,713.03
7 Klara Koziol ROCKY 0 4 36.19 $1,245.84
8 Tereza Svobodova KLEINER LORD 16 0 4 42.89 $934.38
9 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HOLST 0 8 36.65 $934.38
10 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI HSH 4 $778.65
11 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL SLOVEN, WB 4 $778.65
12 Alexander Muller MUSE DE BOURGUIGNON 4 $778.65
13 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 4 $244.28
14 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 4 $244.28
15 Radka Kurekova CONSULENT DE PRELET Z HOLST 4 $244.28
16 Marek Klus CARDOZO 4 4 $244.28
17 Pheline Ahlmann EKATHARINA 5
18 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT 5
19 Josef Kincl, Jr G-PLEASURE D.D. HOLST 5
20 Mariana Michlickova HUMAN LEAQUE 5
21 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 5
22 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM 5
23 Viliam Jun. Nasticky MEIDLINGER S CHIARA 5
24 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 6
25 Andreas Brenner SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA BAYER 8
26 Maria Branka-Borja CAMILLA 139 8
27 Krisztian Buza GALESTRA 8
28 Jan Stetina FANTASTICO - TN 8
29 Agnieszka Cecuga JUST AN HERO 8
30 Marek Hentsel TREND D ELSENDAM Z BWP 8
31 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 8
32 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD KWPN 9
33 Jiri Tmej CROSBY DK KWPN 9
34 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 9
35 Jiri Hruska REIKY 9
36 Lucie Strnadlova STOCANTES 9
37 Juraj Polas ARETO 9
38 Grzegorz Nowak LARCASS CR 10
39 Luka Zaloznik DOUBLEM CHACCO 10
40 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 11
41 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO WESTF 12
42 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF SBS 12
43 Vladimir Tretera GLIERITE 12
44 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 13
45 Premysl Adam CACHAS 13
46 Tana Hatalova CATELEYA 15 HOLST 13
47 Rudolf Dolezal FALOU 13
48 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 13
49 Veronika Jelinkova JESPE 14
50 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 16
51 Andrej Holly DIARA 17
52 Nina Pangersic CORTINA 17
53 Jan Maly OC CALIFORNIA 17
54 Radovan Sillo QUATTRO CENTO 17
55 Ales Danek QUALITY BOY Z HOLST 18
56 Dominika Gaalova LARGO VAN DE MOLENHOEK 21
57 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 21
58 Juraj Krivjansky CRAUITZ CR OS 28
59 Jani Laurikainen HERAS VAN 'T VERAHOF Ret
59 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III Ret
59 Jurgen Mayer CHILI PALMER HOLST Ret
59 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN Ret
59 Jan Bardon HILLIJA VAN DE GRAUWE BERG Eli
59 Thibaut Bollen GENTLEMAN Ret