Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/12/2017
CSI2* OLIVA VALENCIA - OLIVA VALENCIA, ESP
55
10/10/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE ZANG 0 59.38 $6,420.35
2 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE SF 0 63.48 $5,136.28
3 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE HOLST 0 65.24 $3,852.21
4 Inma Roquet Autonell ILANTA DEL MASSET SBS 0 66.63 $2,568.14
5 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS 0 67.43 $1,797.69
6 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART SF 0 68.74 $1,412.47
7 Marie Hecart UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 69.29 $1,027.25
8 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann FORTUNA WARMBLOOD 0 69.38 $770.44
9 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W SWB 0 69.41 $770.44
10 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY DUTCH WARM 0 69.77 $642.03
11 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO HANN 0 70.9 $642.03
12 Diana Marsa-LaFarge ANDI D EMIRALIA KWPN 0 71.3 $642.03
13 Thierry Rozier STAR CDE 0 73.02 $104.39
14 Melanie Lemoine Jondet ELLINGTON JSX HOLST 0 74.47 $104.39
15 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO KWPN 4 64.66
16 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 4 65.26
17 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R BWP 4 69.39
18 Elliott Gordon CORAVELLE 4 70.01
19 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE HOLST 4 71.49
20 Anna Kellnerova CLASSIC KWPN 4 71.55
21 Gaj Riossa CARBON 5 KWPN 4 74.98
22 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC OLDBG 4 75.13
23 Rachel Sandoz TEXAS M'AUREA OLDBG 5 76.19
24 Marc Bettinger CASSIS 60 SF 5 76.75
25 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU HOLSTEINER 8 65.69
26 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN SF 8 67.64
27 Michael Kearins SEVERLY HILLE KWPN 8 69.63
28 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO SF 8 69.85
29 Nicolas Paillot SABINE DES IBIS 8 69.87
30 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV SF 8 71.97
31 Julien Epaillard CRISTALLO A LM KWPN 8 72.35
32 Denis Lynch RMF RETRO HOLST 8 75.32
33 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY AES 8 75.64
34 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO SF 9 76.28
35 Niall Talbot ANDRETTI 9 77.59
35 Stella Trumpi COLD AS ICE 2 HOLST 9 77.59
37 Felicitas Erfurt QUINTIA HOLST 9 78.21
38 Sylvie Rais CASSIUS ROSE HOLST 9 78.39
39 Mathilda Karlsson AD QUANTINA DWB 9 92.97
40 Vladamir Tuganov COSUN HOLST 12 68.6
41 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 KWPN 12 70.64
42 John Popely FOR FUN HANN 12 71.17
43 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 KWPN 14 97.32
44 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST B52 F Z HOLST 16 64.55
45 Govett Triggol FORTUNE FOREVER 2 ZANG 16 73.65
46 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto FERNHILL HARRY CLOVER SWB 19 100.06
47 Andrea Benatti CASCADEUR 31 ISH 25 77.24
48 Matias Larocca CANNAVARO 9 HANN 28 72.35
49 Cyril Cools VERDI TREIZE WESTF Eli
50 Emily Moffitt ZAGAHORN Ret
50 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA KWPN Ret
50 Niklaus Schurtenberger CAIRON SBS Ret
50 Valentine Belooussoff CLEARLAKE HOLST Ret
50 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz CLIFFHANGER Ret
50 Samuel Hutton SOPHIA N89Z HOLST Ret