Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/11/2022
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
64
3/8/2022 - 3/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SOLERO MS 0 0 26.87 $7,247.23
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE HANN 0 0 27.3 $5,797.78
3 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 28.06 $4,348.34
4 David Will ZACCORADO BLUE ZANG 0 0 28.36 $2,898.89
5 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 0 28.62 $2,029.22
6 Josch Lohden VAN MOOR BWP 0 0 29.08 $1,594.39
7 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 0 0 29.12 $1,159.56
8 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z SF 0 0 29.34 $869.67
9 Sophie Hinners MILLION DOLLAR 0 0 29.44 $869.67
10 Hessel Hoekstra FAMARILOMA 0 0 29.63 $724.72
11 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 0 0 29.74 $724.72
12 Nicola Pohl HISTORIA DO BELMONTE 0 0 30.07 $724.72
13 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ 0 0 30.13 $113.68
14 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 0 0 31 $113.68
15 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN 0 0 31.21 $113.68
16 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 0 0 32.53 $113.68
17 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B 0 0 33.08
18 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 0 0 33.34
19 Sophie Dalm GUILIETTA 0 0 33.5
20 Alice Watson GIFT OF MR. BLUE 0 0 34.38
21 Maurice Tebbel NOBLESSE VD MESPEL Z 0 0 35.91
22 Kevin Thornton TEXAS KDW Z 0 0 37.91
23 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 0 4 28.69
24 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH KWPN 0 4 32.33
25 Mart Ijland HERO 0 4 32.34
26 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA 0 4 34.87
27 Alexander Schill FONTAINE SI 0 4 35.9
28 Sadri Fegaier CELTION 0 4 35.95
29 Ines Van Den Bosch GO GO KWPN 0 8 33.03
30 Martine Mariero Moe DINERO DE LAUBRY 0 14 40.15
31 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF BWP 0 17 51.64
32 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 1
33 Lilly Landgren TOUCH OF CHILLI 4
34 Karin Martinsen PB PORTOFINO ISH 4
35 Isabell Bengtsson HIEKE 4
36 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 4
37 Pheline Ahlmann LINT 4
38 Joe Fernyhough IEJOOR 4
39 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
40 Domenico Morosoli CERESA B 4
41 Mariana Michlickova QUIETE 4
42 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 4
43 Alicia Von Daniels EL ZORRO 9 4
44 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS 4
45 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 HOLST 4
46 Ales Opatrny JALOUBET K Z 4
47 Jack Stirling BIGSTAR DERICK 5
48 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 8
49 Donald Whitaker DEMON DE BACON 8
50 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 8
51 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 8
52 Joseph Davison IGGY POP 8
53 Simon Yde NADAL 2 8
54 Jane Richard FOUEGO DE LA CLOSIERE KWPN 8
55 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER 8
56 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 KWPN 8
57 Jennie Juhlin Lundstrom QUEBEC DE OLID 8
58 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund FANTOMAS CDE 8
59 Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA 9
60 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO HOLST 9
61 Pato Muente VARENNE 12
62 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 12
63 Zazou Hoffman DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS Eli
63 Andreas Theurer COULTHARD 17 BELGIAN WA Ret