Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
11/8/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
91
11/5/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L HOLST 0 0 32.06 $7,127.00
2 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 33.14 $5,701.60
3 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE SF 0 0 33.69 $4,276.20
4 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN SF 0 0 34.18 $2,850.80
5 Max Routledge EBRIOLITA AES 0 0 34.38 $1,995.56
6 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z 0 0 34.85 $1,567.94
7 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. SBS 0 0 35.89 $1,140.32
8 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO KWPN 0 0 36.35 $855.24
9 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS 0 0 36.42 $855.24
10 Hans Gunther Blum DSP COOL HILL SF 0 0 36.94 $712.70
11 Sienna Charles CHICAGO'S BOY DSP 0 0 37.5 $712.70
12 Samantha McIntosh JAMES S HOLST 0 0 37.51 $712.70
13 Tom Tarver-Priebe POPEYE 0 0 38.11 $114.03
14 Soline Aubry FREDRIKE 0 0 38.15 $114.03
15 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI 0 0 38.22 $114.03
16 Faye Adams JACKPOT VI SF 0 0 38.31 $114.03
17 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH 0 0 38.39 $114.03
18 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE AES 0 0 38.66 $114.03
19 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP BWP 0 0 38.73 $114.03
20 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX SF 0 0 39.09 $114.03
21 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC BWP 0 0 41.25 $114.03
22 Matthew Sampson CRISTO BEECH CZEWB 0 0 41.3 $114.03
23 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE 0 0 41.53 $114.03
24 Stuart Harvey GAZELLE ES 0 0 42.83
25 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 0 0 43.96
26 David Wingrove GRANDEUR III ZANG 1 0 44.27
27 Kayleigh Soden ARD LEADERMAN 1 0 44.44
28 Alex Duffy BIG BANG DES GENETS ISH 0 1 45.46
29 Kristaps Neretnieks SUSPENS FLOREVAL 0 4 32.52
30 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 0 4 33.05
31 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z SF 0 4 34.05
32 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z ZANG 0 4 34.38
33 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z ZANG 0 4 35.62
34 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 0 4 38.21
35 Gunter Schmaus CASINJO EX Z 0 4 38.53
36 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 0 4 38.59
37 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV 0 4 39.23
38 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN 0 4 39.44
39 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 BWP 0 4 41.38
40 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO HANN 4 0 41.72
41 Michael Hughes CHARMEUR CDE 4 0 41.94
42 Pippa Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM DWB 4 0 42.08
43 Jessica Vonach CORAZONE 2 AES 4 0 42.12
44 Aurelia Loser RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC 4 0 42.2
45 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG BWP 0 4 42.52
46 Jane Annett HOLD UP 0 4 43.1
47 Beat Mandli POLE POSITION II 0 4 43.3
48 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 4 0 43.8
49 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM KWPN 4 0 43.98
50 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM BWP 4 0 44.12
51 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX 4 0 44.94
52 Yuko Itakura AU TOP DES LUTHIERS 1 4 41.91
53 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C SF 5 0 44.11
54 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 8 35.35
55 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY SF 0 8 37.2
56 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva CASANOVA Z 0 8 38.53
57 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC ZANG 0 8 39.82
58 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 SF 0 8 39.93
59 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4 4 41.62
60 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 BWP 8 0 41.78
61 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH HOLST 0 8 42.22
62 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado BELINA DE LA FOLIE CH 4 4 42.34
63 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 4 4 42.75
64 Maxime Harmegnies STALANDA 2 4 4 42.82
65 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN OLDENBURG 4 4 43.32
66 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO 4 4 43.84
67 Patrick Van der Schans FOR THE MOMENT 4 4 44.47
68 Emily Llewellyn SIECO 8 1 45.07
69 Anna Wilks UNDICCI HOLST 4 5 47.37
70 Harry Charles VIVALDI DU DOM SWB 0 12 37.38
71 Alain Jufer VESTMALLE DES COTIS 4 8 42.64
72 Pauline Jouanneteau DAKAR 12 0 43.76
73 Denise C Wilson VALENTIN 124 4 8 43.84
74 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 9 5 47.35
75 Katharina Offel AVELINO DE CRESTA 4 12 41.59
76 Hugo Da Silva Hibert LOREAL QUALITY 4 12 42.51
77 Simon Yde ZB LITTLE C 4 12 42.63
78 Benedetta Ganassini ANGUS 12 4 42.69
79 Veronica Tracy CHINOOK II SI 16 0 44.29
80 Alberto Marquez Galobardes NAPOLEON KWPN 8 8 57.62
81 Severin Hillereau VERSION DE LAUME 15 4 44.4
82 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND SF 13 9 62.94
83 Scarlett Charles COUREGE DU GIBET SF Ret
83 Stephanie Andries CORNET S LADY Ret
83 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV Ret
83 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes TORILIS D'ARIEL OS Ret
83 Niall Talbot CARACTER SF Ret
83 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira ACROBAT VT LAAR Z HOLST Ret
89 Domenico Morosoli BE HAPPY 38 ZANG Eli
89 Angelica Fiore Marazzi HERA VAN TEXELHOF KWPN Eli
89 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 Eli