Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
1/14/2022
CSI 2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
71
1/10/2022 - 1/16/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SOLERO MS 0 0 25.97 $7,247.23
2 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z HANN 0 0 26.52 $5,797.78
3 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 0 0 27.96 $4,348.34
4 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 0 0 28.34 $2,898.89
5 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 0 0 29.47 $2,029.22
6 Katrin Eckermann TIAMO Z ZVDP 0 0 29.53 $1,594.39
7 Fernando Fourcade Lopez AVANT TOI 0 0 30.09 $1,159.56
8 Emilio Bicocchi SEVILLANA DEL TERRICCIO SF 0 0 30.3 $869.67
9 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE 0 0 31.49 $869.67
10 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 0 0 32.53 $724.72
10 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 0 0 32.53 $724.72
12 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 0 0 33.72 $724.72
13 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE HOLST 0 0 35.68 $113.68
14 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD 0 4 28.15 $113.68
15 Olivier Philippaerts MIRO SBS 0 4 30.11 $113.68
16 Finja Bormann SALLY 721 0 4 30.21 $113.68
17 Jason Smith LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS 0 4 31.03 $113.68
18 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH DWB 0 4 33.19 $113.68
19 Linda Bratomi CADEAU Z 0 6 37.84
20 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 0 8 30.45
21 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 1
22 Liesje Vrolijk ISIS VIVE 2
23 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z 4
24 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4
25 Oleksandr Prodan ANIBALE DE HUS BWP 4
26 Adam Morgan WARRIORS GLORY SF 4
27 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal KING KONG AES 4
28 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR CDE 4
29 Eduardo Perez DRY CORN 4
30 Ismael Garcia Roque HALIFAX W 4
31 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CHACCO DIA 4
32 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z BWP 4
33 Pieter Devos NASCAR VAN 'T SIAMSHOF ZANG 4
33 Roger Yves Bost URANE 4
35 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z SF 4
36 Marie Demonte DESTIN D'EUSKADI 4
37 Petronella Andersson ERO DEL PIERIRE 4
38 Mark McAuley DANSLEVENT DE CARLES BELGIAN WA 4
39 Jerome Guery NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF 4
40 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN 4
41 Caroline Devos-Poels FANATIC D'ALPHI ZANG 4
42 Millie Allen NOBLE BOY 4
43 Simon Crippen HANDSOME 4
44 Alberto Zorzi TOULINI OLYMPIC 5
45 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE 5
46 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z 5
47 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 5
48 Francesco Turturiello DIRABA 8
49 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 8
50 Romy Herzig CHAMADE GESMERAY 8
51 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE 8
52 Robin Muhr BACCARAT MENILJEAN 8
53 Fanny Guerdat Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 8
54 Sameh El Dahan WKD TORONTO 8
55 Ludo Philippaerts OBAMA DE LA LINIERE 9
56 Harm Lahde MR.CALANDO 9
57 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 9
58 Markus Hauri DOLLY DE CERISY 10
59 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 12
60 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE HANN 12
61 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 12
62 Hana Travner MASSIVE ATTACK 13
63 Guido Tarantini LINNDA 14
64 Judith Giguet ELRITE 16
65 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 16
66 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA-H 20
67 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE 24
68 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR MECKL 25
69 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 46
70 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI Eli
70 Charlotte MCAULEY DULCINEE DE KERGLENN Ret