Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
11/28/2021
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
68
11/23/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO AES 0 0 36.66 $9,160.58
2 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 0 37.14 $7,328.46
3 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG 0 0 38.97 $5,496.35
4 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH KWPN 0 0 39.96 $3,664.23
5 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 0 40.28 $2,564.96
6 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTHARGOS SON PS 0 0 40.81 $2,015.33
7 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD 0 0 41.93 $1,465.69
8 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE 0 0 42.21 $1,099.27
9 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 0 4 37.8 $1,099.27
10 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY 0 4 38.28 $916.06
11 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF KWPN 0 4 38.57 $916.06
12 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT 0 4 40.23 $916.06
13 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR 0 4 40.29 $183.21
14 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 0 4 41.43 $183.21
15 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 0 4 53.64 $183.21
16 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S 0 12 40.89 $183.21
17 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 1 $183.21
18 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G SBS 1
19 Mark Armstrong NAMIKA 1
20 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 3
21 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 4
22 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE SF 4
23 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE MECKL 4
24 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE KWPN 4
25 Matthias Mock PEZI BAER 4
26 William Whitaker JALELLAH OL OS 4
27 William Fletcher GINADINA PP OS 4
28 Derin Demirsoy HUNTER 4
29 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 4
30 Charlotte Leoni DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 4
31 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA 4
32 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE 4
33 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM 4
33 Clio Boni KONSTOP 4
35 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 4
36 Stefanie Saperstein HERMELYNTJE 4
37 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 4
38 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 4
39 Therese S. Henriksen SANTOS Z 5
40 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 5
41 Robinson Maupiler VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 5
42 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE SELLE FRAN 5
43 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY SF 5
44 Soline Aubry MEMPHIS VD WITHOEVE 5
45 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z 8
46 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 8
47 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z SCSL 8
48 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 8
49 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z KWPN 8
50 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 8
51 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH 9
52 Borja Villalon Puras NERO VAN'T PRINSENVELD 9
53 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 9
54 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 12
55 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 12
56 Stanislas De Malet GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR 16
57 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 21
58 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N WESTF Eli
58 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR Ret
58 Ines Hernandez Yanguas DEVOTION Eli
58 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 KWPN Ret
58 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z OLDBG Ret
58 Michael Hughes AMARIT D'AMOUR ZANG Ret
58 Charles Henri Ferme EVITA WESTF Ret
58 Agathe Vacher AXOR MOUCHE Ret
58 Sara Vingralkova QUISANDRO SF Ret
58 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 HOLST Ret
58 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID HOLST Ret