Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/15/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
51
3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP HOLST 0 0 38.87 $7,127.00
2 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR BWP 0 0 38.97 $5,701.60
3 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 39.27 $4,276.20
4 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP 0 0 41.75 $2,850.80
5 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS BWP 0 0 41.81 $1,995.56
6 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO HOLST 0 0 41.9 $1,567.94
7 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 0 0 42.38 $1,140.32
8 Chloe Winchester KONSTOP SF 0 0 42.42 $855.24
9 Daan Van Geel DJAM 0 4 39.32 $855.24
10 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE KWPN 0 4 39.63 $712.70
11 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z BWP 0 4 39.85 $712.70
12 Soren Pedersen CARLO M ZANG 0 4 40.86 $712.70
13 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE 0 4 41.32 $114.03
14 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO KWPN 0 4 42.75
15 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z KWPN 0 4 46.64
16 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ ZANG 0 4 47.4
17 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HANN 0 8 41.26
18 Marit Haarr Skollerud FARNELL ZANG 1
19 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 1
20 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN DWB 1
21 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN 1
22 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO NWB 1
23 Dennis Van Den Brink EL GRECO RHEIN 1
24 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN KWPN 1
25 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann CELLAGON FLIPPER KWPN 1
26 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE 1
27 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY HANN 4
28 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 4
29 Clement McMahon CARROW INDOCTRO HOLST 4
30 Jorg Oppermann CANTICA 2 4
31 Alexander Zettermann MAMA MIA 4
31 Leonie Bockmann GABBIANO 9 4
33 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES OLDBG 4
34 Rene Tebbel COSUN SBS 4
34 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE KWPN 4
36 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK 4
37 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 4
38 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 4
39 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM HOLST 4
40 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 OS 4
41 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 BWP 5
42 Daniela Haase VALENTIN 130 5
43 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES 6
44 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 8
45 Samantha McIntosh JAMES S DWB 8
46 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z 8
47 Maximilian Lill LUKANEC 9
48 Kai Zeevi ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP 10
49 Linn Widmark COLEBURN BWP 12
50 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 SWB 12
51 Benjamin Saurugg BRASILIA 6 OS 13