Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/31/2019
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
52
3/26/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 ZANG 0 0 41.5 $14,311.01
2 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS OLDBG 0 0 44.72 $11,448.81
3 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY HOLST 0 4 39.93 $8,586.60
4 Soren Pedersen CARLO M OLDBG 0 12 41.51 $5,724.40
5 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 1 $4,007.08
6 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLST 4 $3,148.42
7 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH BWP 4 $2,289.76
8 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 4 $1,717.32
9 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR 4 $1,717.32
10 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 4 $1,431.10
11 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO RHEIN 4 $1,431.10
12 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER 4 $1,431.10
13 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX KWPN 4 $171.04
14 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 4
15 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES ZANG 5
16 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESCAPE ADVENTURE 5
17 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM 6
18 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR OS 8
19 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst CHARIELLE BWP 8
20 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX OS 8
21 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 8
22 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 9
23 Oliver Lazarus BIBISI BWP 9
24 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS 9
25 Pal Flam ABRISCO V SLS 9
26 Chloe Winchester FINNEGAN D KWPN 9
27 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH KWPN 9
28 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN HANN 9
29 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD KWPN 10
30 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 WESTF 12
31 Clement McMahon CARROW INDOCTRO BWP 12
32 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 12
33 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 ZANG 12
34 Daan Van Geel DJAM HOLST 12
35 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z KWPN 12
36 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 ZANG 12
37 Julia Beck CHAMPION D'AMOUR DWB 13
38 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE HOLST 13
39 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG HANN 14
40 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz CLIFFHANGER BWP 17
41 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY HOLST 19
42 Emma Kabring HIGH HOPE 32
43 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF Ret
43 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N BWP Ret
43 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES Ret
43 Rene Tebbel COSUN SF Ret
43 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN KWPN Ret
43 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 Ret
43 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 HOLST Ret
43 Jorg Oppermann CANTICA 2 HOLST Ret
43 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES Ret
43 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z SBS Ret