Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
4/1/2018
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
56
3/27/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 BWP 0 0 37.59 $15,052.25
2 Simone Blum DSP ALICE SACHS 0 0 37.98 $12,041.80
3 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO DSP 0 0 38.12 $9,031.35
4 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD RHEIN 0 0 39.7 $6,020.90
5 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE OS 0 0 39.92 $4,214.63
6 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SF 0 0 40.32 $3,311.49
7 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 0 0 40.68 $2,408.36
8 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 ZANG 0 0 43.73 $1,806.27
9 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CALIDO 76 OLDBG 0 0 46.54 $1,806.27
10 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S HOLST 0 4 39.26 $1,505.22
11 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON HOLST 0 4 39.43 $1,505.22
12 Katharina Offel ELIEN SF 0 8 41.69 $1,505.22
13 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 4 $180.62
14 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY SF 4 $180.62
15 Clement McMahon PACATO OLDBG 4
16 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 ISH 4
17 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY DSP 4
18 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME HANN 4
19 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. BWP 4
20 Tobias Bremermann VIENETTA 6 KWPN 4
21 Alexander Schill CHASS HOLST 4
22 Bliss Heers PRADO K HOLST 4
23 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES 4
24 Romain Duguet CALDER 4
24 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA HOLST 4
26 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU SWB 4
27 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 4
28 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN 4
29 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 4
30 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z ZANG 4
31 Jonas Vervoort BOEVEE ZANG 4
32 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 KWPN 4
33 Luca Inselvini GALVANO VAN DE VLASPUT HANN 4
34 Pablo Bernachia CARNAVAL DU ROUET BWP 7
35 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 8
36 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH HOLST 8
37 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS ZANG 8
38 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN SF 8
39 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS OS 8
40 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 8
41 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL 8
42 Daan Van Geel DJAM SF 8
43 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO KWPN 9
44 Stella Trumpi COLD AS ICE 2 9
45 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 HOLST 12
46 Niall Talbot CARACTER BWP 12
47 Michael Hughes LIMBRIDGE HOLST 13
48 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G HOLSTEINER 13
49 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO 13
50 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 HOLST 13
51 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER DWB 13
52 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II HOLST 24
53 Therese S. Henriksen JENNIFER HOLST Ret
53 Kenneth Graham GEORGE SI Ret
53 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 ISH Ret
53 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG OLDBG Ret