Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/2/2017
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
60
3/28/2017 - 4/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z BWP 0 0 40.94 $12,005.54
2 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G ZANG 0 0 40.95 $9,604.43
3 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 SWB 0 0 41.32 $7,203.32
4 Joe Clayton CON MAN JX OLDBG 0 0 41.81 $4,802.21
5 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SSH 0 0 42.36 $3,361.55
6 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL HOLST 0 0 44.41 $2,641.21
7 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 SF 0 0 44.51 $1,920.88
8 Timo Beck CHATINUS BWP 0 0 47.06 $1,440.66
9 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT PROPERTY HANN 0 4 39.5 $1,440.66
10 Rene Tebbel COSUN 0 4 40.52 $1,200.55
11 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE KWPN 0 4 40.82 $1,200.55
12 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS 0 4 40.9 $1,200.55
13 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 SBS 0 4 40.92 $208.79
14 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z ISH 0 4 42.34 $208.79
15 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII ZANG 0 4 42.7 $208.79
16 Robert Vos CARAT AES 0 8 51.51 $208.79
17 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE 0 12 43.79 $208.79
18 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 0 12 52.28 $208.79
19 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH BWP 4
20 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR 4
21 Clementine Goutal CABALLITO 4
22 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 4
23 Jesper Romp HBR DON T TOUCH IT M 4
24 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 4
25 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II KWPN 4
26 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III HOLST 4
27 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO BWP 4
28 Stephanie Holmen UNCLE BLUE SF 4
29 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS SWEDISH WA 4
30 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 KWPN 4
31 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G DWB 4
32 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. 4
33 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO KWPN 4
34 John Whitaker TALISMAN DE MAZURE KWPN 5
35 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO SF 5
36 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 8
37 Clement Boulanger SWEET PHIR DSP 8
38 Romain Sottas HALLO C SF 8
39 Hardy Diemer DUX 287 BWP 8
40 Constant Van Paesschen HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE BWP 8
41 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON BWP 8
42 Stefanie Heins DACARO KWPN 8
43 Morgan Bordat QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR 8
44 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M SF 8
45 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA KWPN 9
46 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z HOLST 9
47 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE ZANG 9
48 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT WESTF 9
49 Neal Fearon BILLY ON TIME SF 9
50 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 11
51 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 BWP 12
52 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 12
53 Marcel Wegfahrt CARGOLDO HOLST 12
54 Jenny Rankin BACCARAT OS 21
55 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON 21
56 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R 24
57 Victoria Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z BWP 28
58 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD ZANG Eli
59 Bliss Heers PRADO K Ret
59 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z Ret