Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
4/15/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
52
4/10/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga ROXANE DE LA BERANGER KWPN 0 0 31.15 $9,031.35
2 Clement McMahon PACATO SF 0 0 31.76 $7,225.08
3 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 ISH 0 0 31.96 $5,418.81
4 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG HOLST 0 0 32.1 $3,612.54
5 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP 0 0 32.13 $2,528.77
6 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE BWP 0 0 32.67 $1,986.89
7 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL SF 0 0 32.85 $1,445.01
8 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 0 0 34.08 $1,083.76
9 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L 0 0 35.1 $1,083.76
10 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE WESTF 0 0 37.34 $903.13
11 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV SF 0 0 38.2 $903.13
12 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM KWPN 0 4 33.66 $903.13
13 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH OS 0 4 35.08 $180.62
14 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER BWP 0 4 36.43 $180.62
15 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 OS 0 8 32.07 $180.62
16 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO HOLST 1
17 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO SF 1
18 Julio Alvarez Moya G AND C QUITADOR ROCHELAIS BWP 1
19 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF 2
20 Maria Madenova J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD BWP 4
21 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 4
22 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY OS 4
23 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz CLIFFHANGER OLDBG 4
24 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS HOLST 4
25 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O BWP 4
26 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD KWPN 5
27 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER OLDBG 5
28 Ismael Garcia Roque LUCHINO HOLST 5
29 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM CDE 5
30 Nina Piasecki ZODIAC V Z BWP 5
31 Ruben Gomez Crespo TITAUA DU CHESI ZANG 5
32 Hana Travner UNIJA SF 6
33 Blai Capdevila T'ES OK MINOTAIS 8
34 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 SF 8
35 Marc Bettinger BENTLEY N. DWB 8
36 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO KWPN 8
37 Carlos Catalan CLARICO 9
38 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 12
39 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z KWPN 12
40 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP 13
41 Cedric Bellanger QUILLINI SBS 16
42 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana CHACCLIGHT BAD-WU 16
43 Oleg Krasyuk COCO PKZ 16
44 Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3 HOLST 17
45 Jean Francois Rondoux AMSTERDAM HOLST 17
46 Reggy Hoffmann Fenten CRANILLI KWPN 24
47 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC HANN Ret
47 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU CZEWB Ret
47 Jamie Wingrove BART VI KWPN Ret
47 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA KWPN Ret
47 Alberto Marquez Galobardes VOLT DE KERGANE SBS Ret
47 Bliss Heers DANCING QUEEN VK SF Ret