Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEW YEAR'S AWARDS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
12/29/2019
NAT ESP NEW YEAR'S - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Andy Christiansen
26
12/27/2019 - 12/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE SBS 0 0 36.527 $7,500.00
2 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS SILLA ARGE 0 0 38.086 $5,500.00
3 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA 0 0 39.64 $3,250.00
4 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH KWPN 0 0 40.037 $2,000.00
5 Andres Muller BALZAN ADELHEID Z OS 0 0 42.154 $1,500.00
6 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo BROWNIE AND CREAM 0 4 42.023 $1,250.00
7 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V HOLST 2 $1,000.00
8 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS KWPN 3 $750.00
9 Kristen Vanderveen CINVEN CR WB 4 $750.00
10 Todd Minikus JUJU VDM HOLST 4 $500.00
11 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON 4 $500.00
12 Daniel Bluman ENDRO SELLE FRAN 4 $500.00
13 Ryan Michael Genn COLORA KWPN 4
14 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF 5
15 Kyla Makhloghi HURRY UP B BWP 6
16 Santiago Lambre IBABCO KWPN 8
17 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO BWP 8
18 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES ASSI 8
19 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ UNKNOWN 14
20 Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto CLAIRE DE LUNE M KWPN 17
21 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS WESTPHALIA 20
22 Juan Pablo Gnecco COCO PKZ BELGIAN WA 23
23 Sabrina Lefebvre ALASKA HOLSTEINER 24
24 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA ZANG 26
25 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA LA SILLA Ret
26 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY UNKNOWN Eli