Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
2/15/2020
CSI3* NEUMUNSTER - NEUMUNSTER, GER
49
2/13/2020 - 2/16/2020
1.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 0 0 33.04 $8,552.40
2 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA HOLST 0 0 33.3 $6,841.92
3 Alexa Stais QUINTATO OS 0 0 33.66 $5,131.44
4 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD OLDBG 0 0 33.82 $3,420.96
5 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS OLDBG 0 0 35.46 $2,394.67
6 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 0 4 33 $1,881.52
7 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 4 33.22 $1,368.38
8 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 0 4 37.66 $1,026.28
9 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking QUERIDO 58 OS 0 14 46.69 $1,026.28
10 Teike Carstensen CARETINA 0 22 58.42 $855.24
11 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL 0 Ret $855.24
11 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA WESTF 0 Ret $855.24
13 Philip Ruping CONTINENTAL BLUE ZVDP 1 $855.24
14 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 1
15 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 1
16 Miriam Schneider CLOUDLESS 2 1
17 Niklas Betz CORNANDO 4 2
18 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 4
19 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS HOLST 4
20 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA OS 4
21 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA 4
22 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU WESTF 4
23 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX OS 4
24 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 HOLST 4
24 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 4
26 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA 4
27 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W 4
28 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 5
29 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 HOLST 5
30 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E OS 5
31 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE HOLST 5
32 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU SF 8
33 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II 8
34 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR PZHK 8
35 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 8
36 Albert Zoer FLORIAN HOLST 8
37 Takashi Haase Shibayama PAPAGENA 79 KWPN 8
38 Willem Greve DISINAA 8
39 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 8
40 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z HOLST 9
41 Stefan Jensen PM CURTIS SBS 10
42 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 12
43 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 HOLST 12
44 Katharina Offel AVELINO DE CRESTA OLDBG 12
45 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 12
46 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 13
47 Cecilie Hatteland ALEX 13
48 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 KWPN 17
49 Arne Van Heel DONALD HOLST 21