Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NANTES GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/21/2018
CSI2* NANTES - NANTES, FRA
36
1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Hurel URANO BWP 0 0 32.67 $9,031.35
2 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SBS 0 0 34.19 $7,225.08
3 Patrice Delaveau ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR 0 0 35.25 $5,418.81
4 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SBS 0 0 37.45 $3,612.54
5 Jean Le Monze UMANAK SF 0 0 37.52 $2,528.77
6 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 0 4 34.37 $1,986.89
7 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 0 4 35.25 $1,445.01
8 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY 0 4 35.64 $1,083.76
9 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA BWP 0 8 37.44 $1,083.76
10 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 4 $903.13
11 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 4 $903.13
12 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE ISH 4 $903.13
13 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT SF 4
14 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 4
15 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM ZANG 4
16 Francois Poppe TORE DE LONGUENEE HOLST 4
17 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SF 4
18 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C SF 4
19 Joachim Jacques SILVER DES PEUX SF 4
20 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES SF 4
21 Cassandre Clement CARMEN DE HUS SBS 5
22 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA HOLST 8
23 Charles Hubert Chiche PUTCH DES ISLES SF 8
24 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT SF 8
25 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES BWP 8
26 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY SBS 8
27 Bertrand Genin UNENATIVE DE VIRTON AA 8
28 Eric Fevrier TAIGA D'HELBY SF 8
29 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF 12
30 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z SF 12
31 Emmanuel Le Berre ONASIXE ZANG 12
32 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS SF 13
33 Mathieu Noirot OTELLO DU GRASSET HANN 15
34 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX SF 17
35 Louis Bouhana ALASKA D'OSTHUY SF 19
36 Manon Hebette HORPLEASURE VT ROOSAKKER SF Ret