Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NANCY GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/8/2022
CSI3* NANCY - NANCY, FRA
58
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE BWP 0 0 37.56 $17,052.30
2 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 0 0 37.63 $11,936.61
2 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 0 37.63 $11,936.61
4 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN 0 0 38.17 $6,820.92
5 Geoffroy De Coligny BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE 0 0 38.37 $4,774.64
6 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO 0 0 38.56 $3,751.51
7 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 0 0 39.92 $2,728.37
8 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 0 0 40.15 $2,046.28
9 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 0 4 39.03 $2,046.28
10 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z 0 4 42.18 $1,705.23
11 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN ZANG 0 8 37.17 $1,705.23
12 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY KWPN 4 $1,705.23
13 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 4 $454.73
14 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN SF 4 $454.73
15 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4 $454.73
16 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU BWP 4
17 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE SF 4
18 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 4
19 Alexis Goulet CORDICO KWPN 4
20 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE 4
21 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 4
22 Cecilie Tofte CARTIER SR 4
23 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 5
24 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 6
25 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE SF 8
26 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 8
27 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 8
28 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
29 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 8
30 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 8
31 Morgan Bordat UMA 8
32 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z SF 8
33 Alexis Lheureux HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D ZANG 8
34 Jean Luc Mourier LATINA G 8
35 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 8
36 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 8
37 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z SBS 8
38 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 8
39 Jules Chiarotto BERLIOZ DE BEDON 8
40 Mathieu Lambert DAGON DES BALEINES 9
41 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 12
42 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 12
43 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL 12
44 Agathe Vacher KAREL VDB 12
45 Charlotte Bettendorf MURAKAMI GP Z 12
46 Laurent Fasel BORSALINO BATILLY 12
47 Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters ALICANTE 44 13
48 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE 13
49 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET 16
50 Maximilien L Huillier AQUARELLE DE L'O 20
51 Steeve Debes DIAMONS DU CLOCHET 20
52 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A 27
53 Franck Goubard LIBERTY 29
54 Philippe Bernard DEFI DE BOISY 35
55 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN Eli
55 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA Ret
55 Konstantin E. Van Damme HANNE UMONIA Ret
55 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL Ret