Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NANCY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/16/2021
CSI2* NANCY - NANCY, FRA
63
5/12/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Megane Moissonnier ARAMUSSE ZANG 0 0 38.93 $7,755.95
2 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 0 0 40.87 $6,204.76
3 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF SF 0 0 42.06 $4,653.57
4 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN 0 0 42.74 $3,102.38
5 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 4 40.13 $2,171.67
6 Eric Lelievre DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 0 4 43.2 $1,706.31
7 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE 0 4 45.64 $1,240.95
8 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX 0 8 41.09 $930.71
9 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 0 8 44.18 $930.71
10 Jacques Helmlinger FORMICA DU HOUSSOIT 0 12 57.61 $775.60
11 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE 1 $775.60
12 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 1 $775.60
13 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 1 $244.28
14 Gilles Clanget ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE 1 $244.28
15 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL KWPN 1 $244.28
16 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4 $244.28
17 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 4
18 Simon Delestre VARENNES DU BREUIL OS 4
19 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL SF 4
20 Sofian Misraoui AUTAMTLARA 4
21 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 4
22 Estelle Damians FELIX 4
23 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF HANN 4
24 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4
25 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 4
26 Elora Schmitter CHOCOPRINCE Z 4
27 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE ZANG 4
28 Guillaume Paroty DIANA DU LANGRIER OS 4
29 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 4
30 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 4
31 Camille Delaveau AZARD DES SOURCES 4
32 Guillaume Merle BERLIOZ DE BEDON SF 5
33 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 5
34 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE BWP 6
35 Jochen Teufel ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA 8
36 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 8
37 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 8
38 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA HANN 8
39 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 8
40 Ugo Berrittella PALERMO VAN PAAL Z SF 8
41 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
42 Jules Chiarotto CHAMADE GESMERAY 8
43 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL 8
44 Julia Dallamano CANALETTO GALI 8
45 Valentin Marcotte CHACCOLINO 8
46 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA OS 9
47 Olivier Charret ALLEZ L'OL 9
48 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S 9
49 Lola De Braekeleer MORZINE DE LA POMME 13
50 Franck Goubard CARAT DE SAINVAL 13
51 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 13
52 Nicolas Houzelle CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS KWPN 13
53 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 16
54 Loic Astahoff CAYENNE DE LUPPY 17
55 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA 20
56 Nicolas Nieder SISKO DU PLAISIR 30
57 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE SF Ret
57 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE SF Ret
57 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS Ret
57 Laurent Guillet CABALLERO Ret
57 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab COLLEZIONE CESARO MIKIMOTO HOLST Ret
57 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY Ret
57 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z SF Ret