Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MULLINGAR GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
6/6/2021
CSI2* MULLINGAR - MULLINGAR, IRL
71
6/4/2021 - 6/7/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abbie Sweetnam BROWN STAR Z 0 0 41.1 $7,633.81
2 Daren Hopkins NUMERO CRUISE 0 0 41.25 $6,107.05
3 Cian Harrison TABBY 0 0 42.47 $4,580.29
4 Alan O'Regan FREEDAM ISH 0 0 43.29 $3,053.53
5 Nicole Kershaw ERICO ISH 0 0 46.13 $2,137.47
6 Hannah O'Shea ARDNACASHEL COOVELLA 1 0 42.06 $1,679.44
7 Alicia Page HILLCOOTE BORDER FOX 1 0 43.26 $1,221.41
8 Gerard Clarke KING LUPIN 0 4 42.33 $916.06
9 Jonathan Smyth MULVIN LIGHTS OUT 0 4 51.6 $916.06
10 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 1 4 40.95 $763.38
11 Kevin Gallagher ESI STAR STRUCK 0 5 54.71 $763.38
12 Derek McConnell DOTHRAKI WARLORD 4 4 45.93 $763.38
13 Francis Derwin DEEP POCKETS 4 4 48.11 $12.21
14 Edward Doyle FLEXABILITY 0 10 57.03 $12.21
15 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 1 WD $6.11
15 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 4 WD $6.11
15 Daniel Geaney CITY 1 WD $6.11
15 Jason Foley MHS HIGH HOPES 4 WD $6.11
19 Derek McConnell IZZY 4
20 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY 4
21 Charlotte Jacobs EDOCENTA ISH 4
22 Greg Patrick Broderick GRADJE O OLDENBURG 4
23 Jenny Rankin LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO 5
24 Abigail Boland QUENTIN K 5
25 Dermott Lennon FANTA M 5
26 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL 5
27 Ryan Sweetnam QUISTO KWPN 5
28 Johanna Sixt FARNO D'OR 7
29 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA 8
30 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK PACINO DWB 8
31 Gerard O'Neill CUFFESGRANGE CAVADORA 8
32 Jason Higgins RINCOOLA MILSEAN 8
33 Dermott Lennon ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET) 8
34 Clem McMahon PACATO 8
35 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA ISH 8
36 Isabel Fitzpatrick FOURTH OF JULY BWP 8
37 John Floody ACCIDENTIAL DIAMOND 8
38 Mackenzie Healy DOMAR VAN DE NEERHEIDE 8
39 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY KAT 8
40 Jason Foley CURRA PACO 8
41 Hannah O'Shea CENTO BLUE 9
42 Aidan Killeen INLAWS ORINOCO 9
43 Victoria Clarke CHINATOWN 9
44 Anna Carway AJACCIO 9
45 Annabel Shields WET WET WET KWPN 12
46 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER KWPN 12
47 Greg Patrick Broderick COOLIVIO PS ISH 12
48 Aidan Killeen HELIANTHUS H 13
49 Matthew Morrison MISS CHAGALLE 13
50 Ronan Costello ALTIVO 13
51 Ethen Ahearne MESSENGER VF 13
52 Paul Beecher SAMSONITE RT 13
53 Matthew Morrison RIVENDELL'S CHANCELLOR 14
54 Adam Carey GERON RS 15
55 Emma Mcentee MHS NEW YORK 17
56 Tom Keville CHIMAY 17
57 Ausra Clarke IT'S A MEN GR 17
58 Tholm Keane BMH BIG TIME 18
59 Alicia Page DIACENTO ISH 19
60 Johanna Sixt FINI 20
61 Robyn Moran COOLMINGA INSPECTOR ROYAL 24
62 Laurence Mowatt EVERGREEN M 25
63 Katie Jane Conlon PING BALL Ret
63 Robyn Moran FALINE Ret
63 Kenneth Graham BEIR BUA Ret
63 Max O'Reilly Hyland BABAR DE BUSSY Ret
63 Finn O'Hara QUONTUM Eli
63 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN QUITE CHACCO Ret
63 Madeline Allen CELAH SUE DE RIALFO Z Ret
63 Francis Derwin KILLERISK CAN YA Eli
63 Tara Glynn INCHALLA CZ Ret