Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MOSCOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/10/2017
CSI2* MOSCOW - MOSCOW, RUS
31
9/6/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E KWPN 0 0 33.13 $6,420.35
2 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO HANN 0 0 34.07 $5,136.28
3 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO HOLST 0 0 35.53 $3,852.21
4 Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G WB 0 0 35.58 $2,568.14
5 Benas Gutkauskas CASPER 0 0 37.79 $1,797.69
6 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO HOLST 0 4 33.38 $1,412.47
7 Mikhail Safronov CORVET 0 4 33.99 $1,027.25
8 Vadim Cherevan STUDENT WESTF 0 4 34.92 $770.44
9 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY 0 4 37.85 $770.44
10 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON OLDBG 4 $642.03
11 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR 4 $642.03
12 Andis Varna DENDELIN 4 $642.03
13 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V 4
14 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL 4
15 Anatoly Shishkov RADA 4
16 Dmitriy Berestov EUSEBIO HANN 4
17 Vasiliy Lopatin GERKULES 4
18 Danielius Gutkauskas VALETAS 4
19 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov PRINCESS BALTIC HAN 8
20 Evgeny Terentyev HARTUMAS HANN 8
21 Ruslan Taptukhin VALUTA TRAKHENER 10
22 Eduard Yusupov ALEXANDER 10
23 Elena Gens MISS CATOKI DSP 11
24 Elizaveta Polytsina QUIRIO DE BERLANDOIS 14
25 Anna Chistyakova ESKIMO 16
26 Vitaliy Malinin SANDRO STAR 5 LATVIAN Ret
26 Vadim Cherevan CONDOR OLDBG Ret
26 Vitaliy Malinin OEILLET ROUGE OLDNBG Ret
26 Vadim Konovalov CALINA SF Ret
26 Vital Dziundzikau ENRICO HOLST Ret
31 Andis Varna D.FRADIN Eli