Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/9/2019
CSI3* MONTEFALCO - MONTEFALCO, ITA
78
5/8/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 0 0 25.73 $7,127.00
2 Andres Penalosa NUTMEG 2 BWP 0 0 25.94 $5,701.60
3 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC 0 0 25.96 $4,276.20
4 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE UNIRE 0 0 26.15 $2,850.80
5 Paolo Adorno FER ZG WESTF 0 0 26.29 $1,995.56
6 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W KWPN 0 0 26.55 $1,567.94
7 Nico Lupino FABALIA KWPN 0 0 26.87 $1,140.32
8 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 0 0 26.92 $855.24
9 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR WELS 0 0 27.08 $855.24
10 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI KWPN 0 0 27.39 $712.70
11 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL SI 0 0 27.61 $712.70
12 Ignace Philips KENTUCKY VAN'T LAERHOF SF 0 0 28.1 $712.70
13 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO BWP 0 0 28.13 $114.03
14 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE 0 0 28.14 $114.03
15 Fabio Brotto ARGENTO DELLE ROANE BWP 0 0 28.34 $114.03
16 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE 0 0 28.67 $114.03
17 Gianluca Apolloni ARAGON KWPN 0 0 29.66 $114.03
18 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ACAPULCO FZ HOLST 0 0 29.97 $114.03
19 Pasquale Datena FOLKERT 0 0 30.1 $114.03
20 Karina Frederiks DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z KWPN 0 0 30.4 $114.03
21 Francesca Martinello LAGERFELD 19 ZANG 0 0 30.54
22 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB 0 0 32.56
23 Clio Boni LABEL CHIC DE SEPTON Z BWP 0 0 33.11
24 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 0 0 33.57
25 Eugenio Grimaldi SCARA MOUCHE SF 0 4 26.33
26 Elia Simonetti FOR JACK 0 4 26.69
27 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF HOLST 0 4 27.13
28 Roberto Consumati QUADRIGLIO DEL TERRICCIO 0 4 28.71
29 Massimo Regina INDIGO 0 4 29.7
30 Camilla Vittadini PRINCE DU COUREAU 0 4 33.33
31 Riccardo Martinengo Marquet LEMATO PRICE SF 0 8 27.79
32 Giovanni Sapuppo HIDALGO S.I. 0 9 40.14
33 Arianna Iacovacci ENGAS ZULU KING NRPS 0 16 32.53
34 Valentina Rossini VARIUS COT CHAT KWPN 0 Ret
35 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE SF 1
36 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO SF 1
37 Claudio Delnevo DEJA VU BWP 1
38 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z KWPN 1
39 Giulo Di Renzo CANDY GIRL DE LETREQUERCE ZANG 4
40 Andrea D'Antoni DOE MIJ DIE MAAR VK HANN 4
41 Marco Ciucci TWICE OVER KWPN 4
42 Federico Formentini WOSCINTON GOOD BYE 4
43 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE SI 4
43 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE 4
45 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE OS 4
46 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME ASSI 4
47 Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab GIRO DE LA LUNA HOLST 4
48 Mauro Matteucci Jr NO NUMBER 4
49 Alessio Albano DORUS 4
50 Danae Tsatsou FREIHERR KWPN 4
51 Filippo Lupis COIDAM KWPN 4
52 Matthew Williams ZYPERN III SI 4
53 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD HOLST 4
54 Cristian Pitzianti GRAPPA HOLST 4
55 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP 4
56 Eleonora Salvatori LOLA RENNT 8 BWP 5
57 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA OS 5
58 Paolo Paini KONSTOP S. I. 5
59 Matteo Leonardi NO LIMIT O/T PADDOCKS Z 5
60 Luca Inselvini CHUCK DELLA BASSANELLA 5
61 Gianluca Fortinelli DODJO OF TWO NOTES Z HANN 5
62 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA 5
63 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 6
64 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL BWP 7
65 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO SF 8
66 Luca Maria Moneta STRACCIATELLA 8
67 Massimo Grossato ESPECIALE TOO 8
68 Andrea Marini Agostini NICE PPZ 8
69 Andrea Venturini DEAUVILLE 8
70 Elisa Baldazzi CEASAR DE LA POMME KWPN 8
71 Cristian Calligaris QUESTA SBS 8
72 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE 8
73 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU SI 8
74 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE 8
75 Anna-Maria Papageorgiou VANIA SF 9
76 Bryan Mascenti ERANTHIS HOLST 18
77 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L Eli
77 Abdulrahman Alrajhi FEARLESS WESTF Eli