Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTEFALCO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/15/2022
CSI4* MONTEFALCO - MONTEFALCO, ITA
48
5/11/2022 - 5/15/2022
1.80
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO HANN 0 0 35.98 $28,420.50
2 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS OLDBG 0 0 37.27 $22,736.40
3 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V 0 0 38.02 $17,052.30
4 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev VALOUR 0 0 38.57 $11,368.20
5 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G WESTF 0 0 40.25 $7,957.74
6 Guido Franchi VULCAN DE RETAUD 0 0 40.42 $6,252.51
7 Massimo Grossato TINKABELLE RS 0 4 36.54 $4,547.28
8 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH 0 4 38.08 $3,410.46
9 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 0 8 35.73 $3,410.46
10 Luka Zaloznik COLUMBUS G HOLST 0 8 37.98 $2,842.05
11 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 4 $2,842.05
12 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF 4 $2,842.05
13 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 4
14 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M 4
15 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS 4
16 Kristaps Neretnieks QUINTAIR 4
17 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 4
18 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB 4
19 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa ALEA MARATHON BWP 8
20 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo DEESSE DES EMBRUNS 8
21 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR 8
22 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 8
23 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 8
24 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY SF 8
25 Roberto Consumati CHACCO'S GLORY 8
26 Aurora Guaragno CONTENTO 23 8
27 Nico Lupino ACTAIRE PS 8
28 Eugenio Grimaldi IBIZA 8
29 Luca Maria Moneta BUENOS DE RIVERLAND 8
30 Martina Giordano UN ZEPHYR DES ISLES 8
31 Martina Simoni CACHGON E 8
32 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 9
33 Davide Iacovacci FIRE DRAGON BWP 12
34 Emilio Bicocchi DELIRIO DELLE SEMENTARECCE 12
35 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z 14
36 Filippo Marco Bologni BERNINI GP 16
37 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V Ret
37 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT KWPN Ret
37 Karina Frederiks BLOCKBUSTER Eli
37 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC Ret
37 Alberto Zorzi HOPKINS 31 Eli
37 Yuko Itakura STAKKATISA Ret
37 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 CLARISTO 3 OLDENBURG Ret
37 Marcel Marschall CARTOON Ret
37 Tomas Couve Correa APPLE DU MADRAS Ret
37 Luca Marziani DON'T WORRY B SF Ret
37 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN KWPN Ret
37 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 BWP Ret