Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTE CARLO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/30/2018
CSI5* MONTE CARLO - MONTE CARLO, MON
52
6/28/2018 - 6/30/2018
3.12
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann BALZACI HOLST 0 62.27 $36,956.28
2 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD WESTF 0 63.26 $22,397.74
3 Julien Epaillard QUEDGE DEENNE NRPS 0 64.56 $16,798.31
4 John Whitaker ARGENTO SF 0 64.64 $11,198.87
5 Robert Smith CIMANO E AES 0 65.31 $6,719.32
6 Pieter Devos APART KWPN 0 66.18 $4,199.57
6 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY KWPN 0 66.18 $4,199.57
8 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA SF 0 66.59 $2,799.71
9 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z KWPN 0 66.97 $2,239.77
10 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO ZANG 0 67.63 $2,239.77
11 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 SWB 0 68.18 $1,119.88
12 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO HOLST 0 68.46 $1,119.88
13 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 0 68.47 $301.04
14 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 0 68.48
15 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF HOLST 0 68.57
16 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE AES 0 68.6
17 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET 1 69.21
18 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ 1 70.58
19 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS SF 1 70.73
20 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU WESTF 4 62.86
21 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z OS 4 63.82
22 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO ZANG 4 63.83
23 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 AES 4 63.9
24 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT KWPN 4 64.85
25 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G AES 4 65.55
26 Piergiorgio Bucci DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SWB 4 65.65
27 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE SBS 4 65.98
28 Jerome Guery CELVIN OLDBG 4 66.41
29 Philipp Weishaupt CALL ME EVA KWPN 4 66.71
30 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HANN 4 67.11
31 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO HOLST 4 67.14
32 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS BWP 4 67.24
33 Christian Kukuk CORDESS 2 SF 4 68.15
34 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL KWPN 4 68.28
35 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO BWP 4 68.48
36 Nayel Nassar LUTZ SCSL 4 68.75
37 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA WESTPHALIA 5 69.74
38 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER BWP 7 77.46
39 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN HOLST 7 78.25
40 Marcus Ehning CRISTY 8 62.98
41 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE ZANG 8 64.81
42 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LONDON SF 8 66.61
43 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA BWP 8 66.98
44 David Will DELUXE ILTON 8 68.3
45 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS BWP 9 69.28
46 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 BRAND 9 70.36
47 Michael Duffy EGALINI WESTF 9 70.65
48 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN AES 12 64.69
49 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST AA 12 67.05
50 Megane Moissonnier UMOURS BATILLY WESTF 17 69.32
51 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA SF 19 79.18
52 Mathilda Karlsson CERANO 19 HANN Ret