Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONS GHLIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/30/2019
CSI2* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
54
6/26/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lily Freeman-Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 0 0 40.99 $7,127.00
2 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER 0 0 42.23 $5,701.60
3 Gaetan Stalpaert EVELIEN SF 0 0 44.31 $4,276.20
4 Juliette Faligot VERITE UNE PRINCE 0 0 44.38 $2,850.80
5 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 0 44.65 $1,995.56
6 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 0 0 45.11 $1,567.94
7 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI SF 0 4 41.35 $1,140.32
8 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 0 4 41.81 $855.24
9 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE HANN 0 4 43.07 $855.24
10 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 0 4 44.13 $712.70
11 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE DONDEEN KWPN 0 4 45.97 $712.70
12 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 0 4 46.38 $712.70
13 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON ZANG 0 8 41.94 $171.04
14 Clement Bohren VAZY DES FLAYELLES SF 0 8 45.67 $171.04
15 Jacques Helmlinger ATLANTIC DE LA ROQUE 0 Ret
16 Maxime Harmegnies STALANDA 2 1
17 Gilles Thomas KONAK OLDENBURG 1
18 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS BWP 1
19 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE HANN 4
20 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 BWP 4
21 Timothee Anciaume BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE HOLST 4
22 Arnaud Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN 4
23 Jules Bernast EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR BWP 4
24 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE 4
25 Fabio Rodriguez ERAS STE HERMELLE SF 4
26 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE 4
27 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF OS 4
28 Bart Clarys KATINKA V.H. BLONDVELD BWP 5
29 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 5
30 Hannes Symons JUGANA BWP 5
31 Alice Janout QUICK SHINE BWP 5
32 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE KWPN 6
33 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES 6
34 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SBS 8
35 Arnaud Doem LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU SF 8
36 Boris Mauroy EASY DU FRIOU 8
37 Monique Van Den Broek CARLOW VD HELLE SBS 8
38 Manuel Thiry CACHACA HOLST 8
39 Sophia Schindlbeck QUISTO 8
40 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE 8
41 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE 8
42 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON 9
43 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF 9
44 Benjamin Robert UPPERCUT DE BAY BWP 9
45 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS SF 9
46 Bertrand Genin CADET DU RUISSEAU Z HANN 9
47 Zoi Snels EMPIRE ZANG 9
48 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE 11
49 Gilles Botton ELDORADO DE HUS EBEL KWPN 11
50 Valentine Raulier TRESTAR DE PAPIGNIES 15
51 Harry Allen CALAFRIEDA SBS 16
52 Manon Jobin JE T ADORE VT RUYTERSHOF HOLST Ret
52 Marie Hecart VAHINEE BWP Ret
52 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF Ret