Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONS GHLIN GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/1/2018
CSI2* MONS GHLIN - MONS GHLIN, BEL
48
6/27/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI HOLST 0 0 40.11 $7,827.17
2 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 0 0 42.26 $6,261.73
3 Maxime Harmegnies DIVIN DU HARAS DES BARRAG BWP 0 0 42.93 $4,696.30
4 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI 0 4 42.81 $3,130.86
5 Marie Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 4 44.42 $2,191.60
6 Alex David Gill FALANITA KWPN 0 4 49.43 $1,721.97
7 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS KWPN 1 $1,252.34
8 Braden James DEEJAY SF 1 $939.26
9 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R KWPN 1 $939.26
10 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS WESTF 1 $782.71
11 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE HANN 4 $782.71
12 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP 4 $782.71
13 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4
14 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 4
15 Yves Simon JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK SBS 4
16 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA BWP 4
17 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS KWPN 5
18 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS SBS 5
19 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 5
20 Cecile Hatteland ALEX WARMBLOOD 5
21 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE KWPN 5
22 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z OS 5
23 Benjamin Golliot RIGOLETTO LS ZANG 5
24 Odile Gierech JARNO 6
25 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES BWP 6
26 Przemyslaw Konopacki FRIAR M SBS 6
27 Frantz Ducci C LENA DU GRAND CHAMP KWPN 8
28 Gilles Botton ANIBALE DE HUS ZANG 8
29 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 9
30 Gregory Cottard BLUEZETTE SF 9
31 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O KWPN 9
32 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP SBS 9
33 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD SF 9
34 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE BWP 9
35 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS SF 10
36 Mathilde Lockwood COMANDO HANN 10
37 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO 14
38 Gaetan Stalpaert JARLON VAN DE MEERSEN HANN WB 14
39 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR BWP 14
40 Bernardo C. Alves CINGDOCTRO BWP 17
41 Boris Mauroy EASY DU FRIOU KWPN 18
42 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 18
43 Gauthier Mercenier GABRIO VAN DE VIJVERHOEVE SBS 18
44 Marc Goffin EASY BOY 24
45 Axel Van Colen ALOHA DU DAME BWP Ret
45 Virginie Thonon DANAIDE DU HOUSSOIT SF Ret
45 Olivier Vandamme HALLINA DE MUZE SBS Ret
48 Marine Scauflaire ZAFRINA VA BWP Eli