Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MICHALOWICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
10/26/2018
CSI2* MICHALOWICE - MICHALOWICE, POL
34
10/25/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO OS 0 62.85 $6,966.39
2 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR PZHK 0 65.61 $5,573.11
3 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER OS 0 65.78 $4,179.84
4 Ales Opatrny CLINTGOLD POLISH WB 0 67.74 $2,786.55
5 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H OS 0 70.75 $1,950.59
6 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA KWPN 0 74.46 $1,532.75
7 Jaroslaw Koziarowski FRED FLINSTONE BWP 1 79.56 $1,114.62
8 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO 4 63.11 $835.96
9 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE PZHK 4 67.34 $835.96
10 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC 4 68.08 $696.78
11 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 ESHB 4 69.8 $696.78
12 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER HANN 4 71.52 $696.78
13 Krzysztof Lesniak STAKKATOL 7 KWPN 4 73.66
14 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO 4 73.94
15 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 WESTF 5 76.97
16 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL HOLST 5 77.85
17 Msciwoj Kiecon QUINLEEN OS 8 68.23
18 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 8 70.18
19 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO 8 71.37
20 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA WESTF 8 73.63
21 Weronika Wilska FANCY 8 74.88
22 Peter Geerink FLORIJN W 8 75.86
23 Sameh El Dahan ELECTRIC Z 12 70.63
24 Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI DARPOL 12 74.97
25 Krzysztof Wojcik ARDITO W PZHK 13 77.31
26 Filip Dolezal EXCLUSIVE DEMETER KWPN 13 93.96
27 Maciej Kostrzewski CHICO HIPPICA DWB 15 86.38
28 Jiri Hruska ORIDA-M OS 16 69.3
29 Andrei Shalohin CORINA 16 75.29
30 Olaf Klein USTINA 16 75.66
31 Dainis Ozols ISIDOR 21 76.58
32 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 LS 24 104.63
33 Maureen Bonder FLYER S KWPN Ret
34 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA KWPN Eli