Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MANNHEIM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/9/2022
CSIO3* MANNHEIM - MANNHEIM, GER
47
5/6/2022 - 5/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Tebbel TULUM 0 61.01 $7,389.33
2 Mario Stevens CARRIE 22 OS 0 62.66 $5,911.46
3 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 0 63.2 $4,433.60
4 David Will PB CORETTA Z 0 63.36 $2,955.73
5 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 63.43 $2,069.01
6 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE WESTF 0 64.76 $1,625.65
7 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU HOLSTEINER 0 65.09 $1,182.29
8 Sophie Hinners LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 0 65.12 $886.72
9 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 0 65.68 $886.72
10 Stephanie Holmen THELMA HASTAK 0 66.51 $738.93
11 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 0 66.54 $738.93
12 Holger Hetzel HELWELL DU CHABUS 0 66.82 $738.93
13 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 0 67.41
14 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 0 67.66
15 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 0 68.75
16 Julia Houtzager-Kayser DJANGO SEMILLY 0 71.07
17 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DO IT EASY 4 61.98
18 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO 4 62
19 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 4 63.32
20 Alain Jufer CORNET MM HANN 4 63.47
21 Patrick Stuhlmeyer ACCOTON PS WESTF 4 64.98
22 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 4 64.99
23 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 4 65.55
24 Barbara Schnieper INOOK 4 66.85
25 Jordy Van Massenhove CALEYA 4 67.59
26 Alessandra Reich OELI R RHEIN 4 67.82
27 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 4 68.42
28 Patrick Lam CLARON CR DSP 4 68.47
29 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 4 69.67
30 Richard Vogel CHARISMA HS 8 60.06
31 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 8 63.33
32 Timo Beck MIRABEL VD OUDEVELHOEVE 8 63.35
33 Gerald Nothdurft RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO 8 65.16
34 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 8 65.17
35 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO SWB 8 66.31
36 Laura Monier KIRA LOE HOLST 8 69.71
37 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 8 69.86
38 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 8 69.97
39 Niklas Krieg ALEXIS C 8 71.21
40 Linda Portychova LARA 12 65.55
41 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 12 65.61
42 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE 12 70.21
43 Tereza Svobodova HARANKA 12 71.65
44 Edwin Smits DOVER 9 16 68.91
45 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 18 89.79
46 Henrik Griese ZINORDANOS 20 67.67
47 Pia Reich PB MASERATI Eli