Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MACON CHAINTRE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/11/2022
CSI3* MACON CHAINTRE - MACON CHAINTRE, FRA
51
9/8/2022 - 9/11/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z HOLST 0 0 38.66 $14,778.66
2 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 0 0 39.78 $11,822.93
3 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 0 0 42.3 $8,867.20
4 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES SF 0 0 42.61 $5,911.46
5 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 4 $4,138.02
6 Felicie Bertrand DEESSE DE KERGLENN SF 4 $3,251.31
7 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 4 $2,364.59
8 Michol Del Signore IRISH COFFEE 4 $1,773.44
9 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 4 $1,773.44
10 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 4 $1,477.87
11 Reynald Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE SF 4 $1,477.87
12 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 4 $1,477.87
13 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR OLDBG 4 $341.05
14 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 4
15 Maelle Martin CALDER 4
16 Morgan Bordat UMA HOLST 8
17 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL SF 8
18 Brice Brassart DIVA DU ROZEL 8
19 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 8
20 Agathe Vacher KAREL VDB 8
21 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 8
22 Marta Bottanelli ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO 8
23 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT ASSI 8
24 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY 8
25 Youri Trotereau DOLLAR DES G SELLE FRAN 8
26 Valentin Marcotte DIEGO DEL CARIBE 8
27 Alexis Goulet CAIPIRINHA 11
28 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 12
29 Vincent Temime CYRIUS DE BATAILLARD 12
30 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 12
31 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 12
32 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL SF 16
33 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR 16
34 Julien Gonin ABC PRIVATE JET 18
35 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 18
36 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 20
37 Alessia Costalla CAYENNE WD Z 20
38 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 22
39 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi CALGARY DE HUS 22
40 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN 24
41 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 26
42 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU SF Ret
42 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON Ret
42 Elora Schmitter UNENATIVE DE VIRTON SI Eli
42 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM SF Ret
42 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC Ret
42 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON Ret
42 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL Ret
42 Mark McAuley DESTINEE DE VAINS Ret
42 Tanie Grepilloux CASANOVA LOISEL Ret
42 Pierre Rius CONTANO Ret