Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MAASTRICHT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
11/12/2017
CSI3* MAASTRICHT - MAASTRICHT, NED
40
11/9/2017 - 11/12/2017
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE OS 0 0 37.93 $20,879.20
2 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION SATHU 0 0 38.65 $16,703.36
3 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 0 0 38.69 $12,527.52
4 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 SF 0 0 43.35 $8,351.68
5 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 4 38.25 $5,846.17
6 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SF 0 4 38.57 $4,593.42
7 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 HOLST 0 4 38.72 $3,340.67
8 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 OLDBG 0 4 39.54 $2,505.50
9 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 KWPN 1 $2,505.50
10 Marcus Ehning CRISTY HOLST 4 $2,087.92
11 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT ZANG 4 $2,087.92
12 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 4 $2,087.92
13 Pieter Clemens CORELLI ZANG 4
14 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI KWPN 4
15 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D WESTF 4
16 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 ZANG 4
17 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH KWPN 4
18 Yuri Mansur Guerios RMF TINKERBELL KWPN 4
19 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO OLDBG 4
20 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU KWPN 4
21 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY BWP 4
22 Jos Lansink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY SF 4
23 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S CDE 4
24 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM HOLST 4
25 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q KWPN 5
26 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 KWPN 5
27 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM HOLST 8
28 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S KWPN 8
29 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III KWPN 8
30 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE HOLST 8
31 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES SF 8
32 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF SBS 9
33 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS BWP 12
34 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 12
35 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 12
36 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT BWP 12
37 Roelof Bril ARLANDO BWB 13
38 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB KWPN 15
39 Gianni Govoni QUEEN 2000 Z 16
40 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON ZANG 20