Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LYON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
10/30/2021
CSI2* LYON - LYON, FRA
50
10/27/2021 - 10/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH ZANG 0 0 32.78 $9,160.58
2 Janika Sprunger CARLOTTA 276 0 0 33 $7,328.46
3 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA 0 0 33.17 $5,496.35
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HANN 0 0 33.39 $3,664.23
5 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL SF 0 0 35.08 $2,564.96
6 Benoit Cernin COOKIE DE VESVRE 0 4 31.84 $2,015.33
7 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z 0 4 35.1 $1,465.69
8 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS 0 4 35.92 $1,099.27
9 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 0 14 49.09 $1,099.27
10 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 1 $916.06
11 Charles Aubri Chavet CARROUSEL DU LYS 1 $916.06
12 Fabio Rodriguez JIMCY DU LYS 1 $916.06
13 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A BWP 1 $366.42
14 Raphael Goehrs COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z 1
15 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 1
15 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY BWP 1
17 Mathilde Cantero VERBOISE MARGOT 4
18 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND 4
19 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 4
20 Thomas Leveque DZARA DORCHIVAL 4
21 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 4
22 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE SF 4
23 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SF 5
24 Ingrid Gjelsten ALIBI DE LA ROQUE KWPN 5
25 Margaux Rocuet DUBAI DU CEDRE 5
26 David Giffon HARM 5
27 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 8
28 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY 8
29 Nicolas Bost BACOT SELLE FRAN 8
30 Charles Henri Ferme EVITA 8
31 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 9
32 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE SBS 9
33 Alexis Goulet MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA 9
34 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 9
35 Estelle Damians FELIX 9
36 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI HANN 9
37 Alice Xhemal DARLEY DU LOZON 9
38 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 10
39 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 12
40 Aymeric Roussel DIEGO DEL CARIBE 12
41 Francois Giffon CYRANO SAUVAGE 13
42 Sofian Misraoui GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA 13
43 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 13
44 Hugo Cheynet VIENA D'AUBIGNY 15
45 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS SF 16
46 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARLITA VD BLOKVENHOEVE Z 17
47 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU Ret
47 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA SF Ret
47 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE Ret
47 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z Ret