Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LOUDOUN BENEFIT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/16/2018
NAT LOUDOUN BENEFIT - UPPERVILLE, VA, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
26
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matthias Hollberg VANITA BRANDENBUR 0 4 36.014 $7,500.00
2 Kama Michelle Godek WILLINK 0 4 36.051 $5,500.00
3 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED KWPN 0 4 36.322 $3,250.00
4 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA HOLST/TH 0 4 38.323 $2,000.00
5 Riley Newsome LURON S Z RHEINLANDE 0 8 40.573 $1,500.00
6 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ UNKNOWN 1 $1,250.00
7 Adam Prudent VASCO WARMBLOOD 4 $1,000.00
8 Matthias Hollberg MYSTIC BLUE HH KWPN 4 $750.00
9 Abigail McArdle FANTA LIGHT B DUTCH WARM 4 $750.00
10 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB KWPN 4 $500.00
11 Alexa Lowe FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z OLDENBURG 4 $500.00
12 Marylisa Leffler LUMINOUS ZANGERSHEI 4 $500.00
13 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD WARMBLOOD 4
14 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 BWP 4
15 Dorna Taintor LUCA TONI HOLST 4
16 Agustin Rosales AVALON 5
17 Conor O'Regan PLAYBOY 5
18 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT BELGIAN WA 6
19 William Hickey BALVINO SELLE FRAN 6
20 Hayley Alcock JUST A JET HOLSTEINER 6
21 Annie Phillips PELE TB 8
22 Anna Dryden ZARTOES HANOVERIAN 8
23 Peter Wylde ELTHAM KWPN 12
24 Connor Husain KAHLUA 7 DUTCH WARM 13
25 Adam Prudent JOY RIDE WARMBLOOD 16
26 Agustin Rosales CAPELIUS S DWB 21