Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/20/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
78
5/18/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA ZANG 0 0 38.1 $6,420.35
2 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO BWP 0 0 39.32 $5,136.28
3 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT HOLST 0 0 40.23 $3,852.21
4 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM SF 0 0 40.68 $2,568.14
5 Francois Wery JACKPOT BWP 0 0 42.74 $1,797.69
6 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 43.12 $1,412.47
7 Petronella Andersson EVIDENCE BWP 0 0 44.52 $1,027.25
8 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE KWPN 0 0 44.73 $770.44
9 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS BWP 0 0 45.12 $770.44
10 Yann Candele QUIDAMS QUIT 2 BWP 0 0 45.62 $642.03
11 Maximilien Lemercier CHARMING MOOD DU CHARMOIE OLDBG 0 0 46 $642.03
12 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF SBS 0 0 47.23 $642.03
13 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE BWP 0 0 50.66 $104.39
14 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP 0 4 39.4 $104.39
15 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF ZANG 0 4 41.03 $104.39
16 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO 0 4 41.41 $104.39
17 Nick Benterman ZORLAND D RHEIN 0 4 43.28 $104.39
18 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE KWPN 0 8 39.9 $104.39
19 Mathias Norheden Johansen CASALINO 2 BWP 0 8 42.9 $104.39
20 Christine Vanderschelden CAROLINE T. Z HOLST 0 8 43.63 $104.39
21 Emilie Conter CESANNA ZANG 0 8 44.58
22 Lada Sobichova LORD D OR OLDBG 0 12 55.61
23 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG 0 12 56.2
24 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF 0 WD
25 Dimmer D'Haese SANTOS BWP 4
26 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR BELGIAN WA 4
27 Claire Van Der Heyde BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE OS 4
28 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 4
29 Jody Bosteels DAYTONA DE MUZE HOLST 4
30 Shannon Mackenzie BENS LADY LUX BWP 4
31 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON ISH 4
32 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF SF 4
33 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SBS 4
34 Jos Verlooy GASTON VAN T STEENTJE ZANG 4
35 Zoe Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS BELGIAN WA 4
36 Walter Lelie JEFF TEN HALVEN SBS 4
37 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA BWP 4
38 Wojciech Dahlke BEE WONDERFUL OLDBG 4
39 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN 5
40 Emma Tallberg DOLCE VITA CROSBY SF 5
41 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN HOLST 5
42 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z BWP 8
43 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z 8
44 Vincent Bartin VINTAGE SOLOGNE 8
45 Niels Bruynseels IBBO VAN T KELDBERT BWP 8
46 Randy Sherman ZAFIRA BWP 8
47 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET HOLST 8
48 Simone Wettstein COTTIE W 8
49 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS 8
50 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II SBS 8
51 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 KWPN 8
52 Thibault Destrebecq DAYTONA DU TOULTIA OS 8
53 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z SBS 8
54 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM ZANG 9
55 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO BWP 9
56 Anthony Wellens HOPE VAN HET KREKELHOF BWP 12
57 James Peeters J ADORE BWP 12
58 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO BWP 12
59 Ruben Pereira Gomes UN AMOUR DES LACS OLDBG 12
60 Paul Kennedy DATERO H SF 12
61 Victor Laudet TANGO DES MERVEILLES KWPN 12
62 Sarah Hubbard COLINE SF 12
63 Chloe Vranken HEROS DE PAPIGNIES Z KWPN 12
64 Max Sebrechts HOLIDAY UNO ZANG 12
65 Jolien Maenhaut GONDOR VT ONGEREET 12
66 Alan Kelly JENDY S BWP 12
67 Anna Persson CASH MAN BWP 16
68 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH SWB 16
69 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO BWP 16
70 Amy Collinson LAGANDA 2 18
71 Giorgio Sacco EXPENSIVE QUALITY OLDBG 20
72 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking CORNADA KWPN 20
73 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES WESTF 21
74 Jessica Geurts HUNTER VAN BERIMAR SF Eli
74 Miranda Harrington BELLISIMA BWP Eli
74 Stefanie Saperstein LA BOOM KWPN Eli
78 Stijn Van Opstal UMBRYO TWO STORMS Z GSH Ret