Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/18/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
59
3/16/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bart Bles WOLISCO DDH SBS 0 0 41.41 $6,420.35
2 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z KWPN 0 0 41.66 $5,136.28
3 Mauricio Ruiz VERONA VII ZANG 0 0 42.23 $3,852.21
4 Dimitri Natsis CALISTA DE LA HART KWPN 0 0 43 $2,568.14
5 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z BWP 0 0 43.54 $1,797.69
6 Richard Grom COPAIN HD 0 0 43.94 $1,412.47
7 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY KWPN 0 0 47.38 $1,027.25
8 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME OS 0 4 40.49 $770.44
9 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS BWP 0 4 43.05 $770.44
10 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z SF 0 4 45.09 $642.03
11 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE ZANG 0 8 44.6 $642.03
12 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO BWP 0 8 47.27 $642.03
13 Bernardo C. Alves ITSI PITSI DOREE VT KATHO KWPN 1 $78.29
14 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 1 $78.29
15 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD 1 $78.29
16 Nicola Philippaerts IDAM FRAVANCA BWP 1
17 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X BWP 2
18 Katja Haep ANUSCHKA BWP 2
19 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HOLST 2
20 Anthony Wellens FAUSTO VT VERAHOF KWPN 4
21 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA KWPN 4
22 Wilm Vermeir CESAR FRANCK BH 4
23 Harry Marshall BARCELONA KWPN 4
24 Rose Moss CARLOS F KWN 4
25 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES KWPN 5
26 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF 5
27 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD BWP 5
28 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BELGIAN WA 5
29 Alex Barr BETTILINA BWP 5
30 Edward Doyle CHIROKKO M KWPN 5
31 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC KWPN 5
32 Gilles Thomas JACARTA VAN T RAVENNEST BWP 5
33 Pieter Devos GIN D BWP 5
34 Cindy Van der Straten CALVIA BWP 5
35 Michael Cristofoletti CONLARO OLDBG 6
36 Marie Kundycki I CIRCA D OR HOLSTEINER 6
37 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM BWP 7
38 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO BWP 8
39 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z WESTF 8
40 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS ZANG 8
41 Mel Thijssen BATISTUTA BWP 8
42 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG KWPN 8
43 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z 8
44 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z 8
45 Niels Bruynseels THUNDER D'AMAURY ZANG 8
46 Jack Dodd QUARTO MAIL SF 9
47 Lotta-Riikka Rintamaki FIM QUO VADIS 36 SELLE FRAN 10
48 Chloe Vranken DIRKJE-E BAVAR 13
49 Alan Kelly JENDY S KWPN 14
50 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA BWP 18
51 Matthias Hens JINTE BWP 19
52 Dean Artoos INDIRA JADE DE DWERSE BWP 30
53 Monika Paulauskaite LORDANOS AS BWP Eli
53 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE Eli
53 Emily Short DUKE OF CARNEVAL Eli
53 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE Eli
53 Camille Demolie FOXTROT C Eli
53 Vera Benchimol Brot DALOA BWP Eli
59 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND KWPN Ret