Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
5/2/2021
CSI3* LIER - LIER, BEL
60
4/29/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z BWP 0 0 43.62 $15,603.51
2 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 0 0 44.04 $12,482.81
3 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF BWP 0 4 41.24 $9,362.11
4 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 0 4 42.06 $6,241.41
5 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS HOLST 0 4 42.35 $4,368.98
6 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 0 4 42.59 $3,432.77
7 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z SBS 0 4 43.69 $2,496.56
8 Tom Schellekens FIARABO ZANG 0 4 43.98 $1,872.42
9 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS KWPN 0 8 45.39 $1,872.42
10 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY SF 0 WD $1,560.35
11 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY 1 $1,560.35
12 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA SF 4 $1,560.35
13 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 4 $244.28
14 Samy Colman DAVINO Q KWPN 4 $244.28
14 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 4 $244.28
16 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 4
17 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE BWP 4
18 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 4
19 Lucas Porter C HUNTER BWP 4
20 Ali Al Ahrach GOLDEN LADY BELGIAN WA 4
21 Felipe Amaral LORD PEPSI 4
22 Dries Dekkers LOVER BOY VAN HET SCHAECK OLDBG 5
23 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 5
24 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 5
25 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET 5
26 Petronella Andersson LA BELLE DAME Z NWB 8
27 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 8
28 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 8
29 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZENBERG 8
30 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY BWP 8
31 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN 8
32 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES SELLE FRAN 8
33 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 8
34 Karel Cox EVERT 8
35 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON KWPN 8
36 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z SBS 8
37 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E 8
38 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen HAPPY FEETS HEARTBEAT ZANG 8
39 James Wilson L'AMOUR 8
40 Gilles Thomas KONAK HANN 8
41 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 8
42 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE BWP 9
43 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 9
44 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z SF 9
45 Natalia Czernik DUKE G 10
46 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR AES 12
47 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 12
48 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 12
49 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 12
50 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP HANN 13
51 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 16
52 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN KWPN 16
53 Marit Haarr Skollerud STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 21
54 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z SWB Ret
54 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY ZANG Ret
54 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QUINN 33 SF Ret
54 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE Ret
54 Jordy Van Massenhove VERDIAMO Z Ret
54 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA Ret
54 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO Ret