Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/20/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
44
3/17/2022 - 3/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP 0 0 37.06 $8,526.15
2 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 0 0 37.09 $6,820.92
3 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 0 0 37.11 $5,115.69
4 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 0 37.73 $3,410.46
5 Jaime Marsh MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH ZANG 0 0 38.36 $2,387.32
6 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR BELGIAN WA 0 4 36.48 $1,875.75
7 Pim Mulder VIKTOR Z 0 4 36.7 $1,364.18
8 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 0 4 37.87 $1,023.14
9 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 0 4 38.87 $1,023.14
10 Gemma Tattersall MGH CANDY GIRL 0 4 40.2 $852.62
11 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 0 4 41.26 $852.62
12 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO DSP 0 4 41.73 $852.62
13 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 1
14 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 1
15 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 2
16 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 BWP 3
17 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LANCOON 4
18 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 4
19 Jos Verlooy NOVASTAR VD BERGHOEVE 4
20 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H 4
21 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 4
22 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL KWPN 4
23 Jules Van Hoydonck MINTE VD BISSCHOP SBS 4
24 Shane Breen VISTOGRAND 4
25 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 4
26 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5
27 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND 5
28 Kevin Jochems FOKKER 50 NRPS 6
28 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 6
30 Malin Parmler LOOKALIKE VAN'T EIGENLO 6
31 My Relander EXPERT 8
32 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK 8
33 Felix Koller HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD SBS 8
34 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE BWP 8
35 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE SF 9
36 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 12
37 Ping-Yang Hsieh DIACHRON 16
38 Evelyne Putters NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z SLS 18
39 Aaron Tijskens HURRICANE 25
40 Tommy Dermaut NEW HOPE VAN 'T STREYEHOF 30
41 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE Eli
41 Paul Ripploh RIDE SMART CHEVALIER DE B BWP Ret
41 Axel Vandoorne MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN Ret
41 Claire Putters HIGH FLY SPECIAL Eli