Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/14/2021
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
50
2/11/2021 - 2/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI OS 0 0 38.28 $7,755.95
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE OS 0 0 41.13 $6,204.76
3 Bart Bles FERNANDO- H 0 0 41.85 $4,653.57
4 Mikaela Gustaphson INAR C WARMBLOOD 0 0 45.53 $3,102.38
5 Maxime Harmegnies FABIUS DE LAUBRY 0 4 41.07 $2,171.67
6 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 0 4 43.85 $1,706.31
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE 0 4 44.92 $1,240.95
8 Niels Fockaert FOKKER 50 0 8 42 $930.71
9 Matilda Pettersson CORTINO 1287 0 8 46.42 $930.71
10 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 8 49.28 $775.60
11 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 1 $775.60
12 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA BWP 1 $775.60
13 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE 4 $152.68
14 Niels Bruynseels LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO BWP 4
15 Gilles Thomas UNCAS S 4
16 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z AES 4
17 Jur Vrieling EL ROCCO 4
18 Pieter Devos EIS ISAURA 4
19 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH BWP 4
20 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 4
21 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. 4
22 Maiju Mallat MASERATI QUALITY 4
23 Kim Hoogenraat GILLION ES 5
24 Jeroen De Winter L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH 5
25 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 8
26 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 8
27 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS 8
28 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
29 Joris Vergauwen CASSIANO II 8
30 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 8
31 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 8
32 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF SWB 8
33 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON BWP 9
34 Henk Frederiks HARM-B BWP 9
35 Philippe Le Jeune GIJS 9
36 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 9
37 Gregory Cottard CRISTAL DU TALUS 9
38 Karim Ghaibi CABANERO 2 9
39 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA 12
40 Evelyne Putters HECTOR NRPS 12
41 Patrick Sandner CLOONEY SC BWP 13
42 Robbert Ehrens CLASSE 2 13
43 Sven Gero Hunicke CHARISSA 16
44 Bert Jan Van de Pol KATO T Z 17
45 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 21
46 Saskia Huylebroek LENNOX VAN DE ZESHOEK Ret
46 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE Ret
46 Thierry Goffinet FUNNY GIRL Ret
46 James Wilson ESKOLA M Eli
46 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN Ret